Pornstar Profile: Candy Manson
Biography:
Birthday: November 11, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chicago Illinois
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2013 (8 years in business)
Aka: Candy Mason, Candy Mansion
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal band with a Cross and the words
Piercings: Tongue; 4 around navel; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Candy Manson has one of the biggest pairs of tits in porn, and oh boy does she ever know how to use them. At a whopping 32G, those sweet cans of hers are ideal for titty-fucking, and when she wraps them around a nice hard dick it almost disappears between them! The daughter of two Polish immigrants, Candy Manson was raised in a strict Catholic home. She rebelled against the harsh rules of her youth, becoming a stripper at just 18 years old. Now, she's been a feature dancer all over the nation, and earned herself the title of "Miss Nude Galaxy" in 2005! She was an instant hit when she finally started doing hardcore, thanks to her sexy moves and massive jugs, and was even nominated for the Best New Starlet AVN Award in 2007. So make sure to check out the lovely Ms. Mason and her magnificent mammaries, because there's nothing sweeter than a nice piece of candy!
PORNSTAR CANDY MANSON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Screening, Threesome
  • Special Delivery For Blonde Wifey3:01Special Delivery For Blonde Wifey
  • Huge boob Candy Manson gets fucked3:00Huge boob Candy Manson gets fucked
  • Sexy Mom Got The Skill For The Job2:00Sexy Mom Got The Skill For The Job
  • Never Disobey Mommy Heather's House Rules2:31Never Disobey Mommy Heather's House Rules
  • Blonde got cum on her face7:01Blonde got cum on her face
  • Candy Manson Hugs A Stiff Flesh Baton2:00Candy Manson Hugs A Stiff Flesh Baton
  • Carmella Bing Is Not Generous?3:00Carmella Bing Is Not Generous?
  • Candy Manson got a good massage7:01Candy Manson got a good massage
  • Candy In The Bathroom Gives A Tit Fuck2:00Candy In The Bathroom Gives A Tit Fuck
  • Naughty Time With The Sister's Boyfriend3:01Naughty Time With The Sister's Boyfriend
  • Single Mom Can Has The Skill2:00Single Mom Can Has The Skill
  • Candy Mason woke up eager for sex6:51Candy Mason woke up eager for sex
  • Sweet blonde likes fucking her friends3:59Sweet blonde likes fucking her friends
  • A Little Extra Action1:12A Little Extra Action
  • Slutty doctor fucked her colleague from work7:01Slutty doctor fucked her colleague from work
  • Busty woman likes tennis and sex7:01Busty woman likes tennis and sex
  • Banging And Munching Candy's Muffin3:01Banging And Munching Candy's Muffin
  • Jordan Take Things In His Hands3:31Jordan Take Things In His Hands
  • Extreme Gym Training And Hardcore Fucking3:01Extreme Gym Training And Hardcore Fucking
  • Hired Slut Taking It In The Ass3:01Hired Slut Taking It In The Ass
  • Candy Manson Playful Hands On The Works3:01Candy Manson Playful Hands On The Works
  • Jordan End His Lady Boss Bitchy Attitude3:31Jordan End His Lady Boss Bitchy Attitude
  • Referee Keiran Lee Now Favors Candy0:01Referee Keiran Lee Now Favors Candy
Advertising
Advertising