Pornstar Profile: Candi Coxx
Biography:
Birthday: March 12, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Candy Coxx, Candi Coxxx, Candi Coxx
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-31-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
You can't make a professional porn star like Candi Coxx back down, even with the thickest, longest dick in the world. After going absolutely wild in her twenties, Candi decided to join the adult industry at 35, where all of her experience in the bedroom could come in handy working cocks like the pro nympho she is. A thick, tanned honey, Candi knows how to tease and please, with her fat, bee-stung lips and a pussy that can take a beating. On her off-time, Candi loves going to the gym, and putting in those hours on the fitness rack. Candi has a massive rack, big tits which spill out of top of every dress she owns and look even better squeezed tight around a cock.
PORNSTAR CANDI COXX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Maya Divine, Candy Manson
  • Brunette in red dress got banged7:01Brunette in red dress got banged
  • Sexy woman got her pussy drilled7:59Sexy woman got her pussy drilled
  • Ladies are having a lot of fun8:01Ladies are having a lot of fun
  • Exotic babe is sucking her friend's cock7:01Exotic babe is sucking her friend's cock
  • 7:59
  • Candi Coxx likes to lick pussy7:59Candi Coxx likes to lick pussy
Advertising
Advertising