Pornstar Profile: Zoey Monroe
Biography:
Birthday: June 11, 1992 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Home: United States, MI - Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Nikki B, Nicole Bailey
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-32-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Trail of flowers and stars and filigree from left shoulder blade on left side of the back down to lower abdomen; 'LIVE [heart] LAUGH [heart] LOVE' outside left foot; text on inner forearm right
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; clit
Fake Tits? No
About
Detroit darling Zoey Monroe is your teenage fantasy come to life. An actual certified babysitter, this horny, squirting sensation burst onto the scene in 2012 at the age of 20. When asked why she chose the adult world, she replied with a grin, "I love sex and I love money!" She may look like a shy girl-next-door, but shortly after getting into the biz this tiny blonde was shooting hardcore, foot fetish, and anal scenes. She confesses that she chose her porn name the old fashioned way: from the name of her puppy and a street she grew up on. Tastefully inked with flowers and stars, and with piercings through her pretty nipples, blonde blue-eyed Miss Monroe is half badass, half All-American beauty queen, and we just can't get enough of her.
PORNSTAR ZOEY MONROE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Big Ass Anal
  • Anal sex loving chick got hard dick6:59Anal sex loving chick got hard dick
  • Zoey got a proper assistance6:55Zoey got a proper assistance
  • Brunette masturbates before getting into a threesome7:01Brunette masturbates before getting into a threesome
  • Two sexy lesbians let Dustin join them4:58Two sexy lesbians let Dustin join them
  • Zoey Monroe fucks her husband in POV4:30Zoey Monroe fucks her husband in POV
  • Passionate mom likes her husband's daughter7:55Passionate mom likes her husband's daughter
  • Zoey Monroe gives up her sweet cookie4:58Zoey Monroe gives up her sweet cookie
  • Adorable girl is about to get fucked7:59Adorable girl is about to get fucked
  • Zoey Monroe gets punished with big throbbing cock5:01Zoey Monroe gets punished with big throbbing cock
  • Two hot babes were caught making love6:59Two hot babes were caught making love
  • Cody gets surprise threesome with two blondes7:59Cody gets surprise threesome with two blondes
  • Slutty blonde babe Zoey Monroe fucks her neighbor3:49Slutty blonde babe Zoey Monroe fucks her neighbor
  • Zoey shares stepbrother's dick with her best friend6:18Zoey shares stepbrother's dick with her best friend
  • Halloween blonde in the kitten costume gets fucked by 6:59Halloween blonde in the kitten costume gets fucked by "Scream"
  • Cute girl is licking her friend's ass8:01Cute girl is licking her friend's ass
  • Blonde college babe is very ambitious8:01Blonde college babe is very ambitious
  • Slender girl with blonde hair got doublefucked5:29Slender girl with blonde hair got doublefucked
  • Hot babe is getting fucked and squirting5:29Hot babe is getting fucked and squirting
  • Two adorable ladies are having a threesome8:01Two adorable ladies are having a threesome
  • Black guy is licking white, shaved pussy5:29Black guy is licking white, shaved pussy
  • Tattooed blonde is fucking her boss7:59Tattooed blonde is fucking her boss
  • Nerdy blonde got fucked in her office7:46Nerdy blonde got fucked in her office
  • Horny blonde teen got assfucked7:59Horny blonde teen got assfucked
  • Pretty secretary likes taking a break7:59Pretty secretary likes taking a break
  • Teen lesbians lick each other on bed5:31Teen lesbians lick each other on bed
  • Cherie and Zoey suck the same cannon7:59Cherie and Zoey suck the same cannon
  • Passionate babes are licking each others pussy7:18Passionate babes are licking each others pussy
  • Handsome guy managed to fuck two chicks6:55Handsome guy managed to fuck two chicks
  • Seductive blonde likes sex from behind6:41Seductive blonde likes sex from behind
  • Sweet blonde is cheating on her boyfriend7:59Sweet blonde is cheating on her boyfriend
  • Amateur girls are about to get gangbanged6:56Amateur girls are about to get gangbanged
  • Blonde lesbians are home alone5:31Blonde lesbians are home alone
  • Sexy MILF Zoey Monroe's Muff Plowed Hard7:01Sexy MILF Zoey Monroe's Muff Plowed Hard
  • Insatiable blonde needs sex all the time7:01Insatiable blonde needs sex all the time
  • Two hot girls are doing a workout7:33Two hot girls are doing a workout
  • Naughty blondes go wild outdoor on cam5:31Naughty blondes go wild outdoor on cam
  • Insatiable chick just needs a good fuck7:01Insatiable chick just needs a good fuck
  • Zoey is having a special workout class6:56Zoey is having a special workout class
  • A blonde hottie gets tutoring in a sex shop6:37A blonde hottie gets tutoring in a sex shop
  • Naive blonde is sucking a huge dick6:59Naive blonde is sucking a huge dick
  • Lovely chick got fucked hard6:54Lovely chick got fucked hard
  • Insatiable girlfriend only thinks about sex5:31Insatiable girlfriend only thinks about sex
  • Blonde is sucking dick until it explodes6:13Blonde is sucking dick until it explodes
  • Zoey Monroe Instead Give The Fuck Me Look3:00Zoey Monroe Instead Give The Fuck Me Look
  • Sexy blonde got her ass fingered6:41Sexy blonde got her ass fingered
  • Zoey likes to satisfy her boyfriend7:59Zoey likes to satisfy her boyfriend
  • Tattooed blonde is about to cum7:30Tattooed blonde is about to cum
Advertising
Advertising