Pornstar Profile: Vanessa Cage
Biography:
Birthday: November 19, 1991 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Coral Springs, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Venessa Cage
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: 3 stars on right foot; red maple leaf behind right ear; script on right ring finger next to pinky finger.
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Vanessa Cage was born to fuck! The Coral Springs, Florida, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Vanessa Cage on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Vanessa Cage is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Coral Springs, Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Vanessa Cage porn videos here at MilfFox... Vanessa Cage is from Coral Springs, Florida, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Vanessa Cage porn videos!
PORNSTAR VANESSA CAGE MOVIES
Suggested Links: AJ
  • Vanessa Cage serves two massive cocks at once6:26Vanessa Cage serves two massive cocks at once
  • Smoking hot cougar seduces and fucks her stepson5:04Smoking hot cougar seduces and fucks her stepson
  • Blonde cougar fucks her son's friend in the bathroom5:37Blonde cougar fucks her son's friend in the bathroom
  • Horny blonde woman fucks personal trainer behind her husband's back4:21Horny blonde woman fucks personal trainer behind her husband's back
  • Beautiful, blonde woman got her pussy drilled5:10Beautiful, blonde woman got her pussy drilled
  • Vanessa Cage seduces and fucks her stepdaughter5:13Vanessa Cage seduces and fucks her stepdaughter
  • Tanned MILF Vanessa Cage fucked outdoors4:42Tanned MILF Vanessa Cage fucked outdoors
  • Perfect Vanessa Cage with big tits and in stockings has sex with her husband's friend4:41Perfect Vanessa Cage with big tits and in stockings has sex with her husband's friend
  • Vanessa Cage fucks stepdaughter and her BF in bed6:05Vanessa Cage fucks stepdaughter and her BF in bed
  • Busty blonde MILF fucks stranger outdoors4:44Busty blonde MILF fucks stranger outdoors
  • Lucky stud gets to fuck gorgeous blonde wife4:20Lucky stud gets to fuck gorgeous blonde wife
  • Perfect ass Vanessa Cage fucks her husband's friend6:41Perfect ass Vanessa Cage fucks her husband's friend
  • Bosomed MILF in stockings pleasuring tattooed stud in bed6:41Bosomed MILF in stockings pleasuring tattooed stud in bed
  • Horny blondie in sexy lingerie fucks in the bathroom4:51Horny blondie in sexy lingerie fucks in the bathroom
  • Kinky stepmother gets caught masturbating and pleasantly fucked in bed6:37Kinky stepmother gets caught masturbating and pleasantly fucked in bed
  • Sporty MILF Vanessa Cage fucks her personal trainer6:41Sporty MILF Vanessa Cage fucks her personal trainer
  • Vanessa is having sex in her office7:59Vanessa is having sex in her office
  • Bosomed stepmom Vanessa Cage got passionately fucked in POV6:41Bosomed stepmom Vanessa Cage got passionately fucked in POV
  • Puma and Vanessa work on the guy7:59Puma and Vanessa work on the guy
  • White chick is eager to get nailed7:00White chick is eager to get nailed
  • Sexy chicks like good private parties8:01Sexy chicks like good private parties
  • Rich babes are fucking on a yacht7:01Rich babes are fucking on a yacht
  • Lovely babes are having a threesome7:59Lovely babes are having a threesome
  • Slim blonde is fucking her exotic lover7:01Slim blonde is fucking her exotic lover
  • Hosing Down Someone Else Mound3:01Hosing Down Someone Else Mound
  • Kaci is cheating on her boyfriend7:59Kaci is cheating on her boyfriend
  • Petite blonde likes huge dicks7:59Petite blonde likes huge dicks
  • Sexy by the fire place was romantic7:01Sexy by the fire place was romantic
  • Passionate blonde needs her daily sex routine7:01Passionate blonde needs her daily sex routine
Advertising
Advertising