Pornstar Profile: Shay Fox
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (419 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-25-36
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Back; left hand; right forearm; script on left wrist; arch of left foot; top of right foot
Piercings: Nose; dermal anchor above pussy removed while being in the industry; dermal anchor in left wrist; series of eight dermal anchors along spine.
Fake Tits? Yes
About
After 13 years as a stylist and beautician, Shay Fox decided it was time for a change. She had always loved showing off her hot body, so she started modeling, appearing on the pages of several magazines before deciding to step it up even further by entering fitness competitions and exotic dancing. After a few years of dancing in Las Vegas and all over California, Shay had a conversation with her friend, porn star Devon Michaels, who convinced her to take it to the next level by fucking on film! Luckily for busty MILF fans all across the world, Shay agreed, and she's been making dicks hard and pussies wet ever since with her toned body and endless cravings for hard cocks! So make sure to check out this fit and freaky foxy lady's videos right here at MilfFox, because you can never have too much MILF in your diet!
PORNSTAR SHAY FOX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Fox, Shay, Milf Anal, Boots, Mom Blowjob, Slammed
  • Voluptuous woman is fucking a younger guy6:55Voluptuous woman is fucking a younger guy
  • Short-haired MILF Shay Fox Spread Her Legs Apart3:01Short-haired MILF Shay Fox Spread Her Legs Apart
  • Shay Fox is tasting cum inside her ass7:01Shay Fox is tasting cum inside her ass
  • Cooking MILF Needs A Foot Long Beef3:01Cooking MILF Needs A Foot Long Beef
  • Hot milf is fucking her daughter's date6:58Hot milf is fucking her daughter's date
  • Insatiable Shay Fox wants sex all dayInsatiable Shay Fox wants sex all day
  • Super sexy milf fucked her friend's son7:01Super sexy milf fucked her friend's son
  • House Chores And A Hot Mom's Hole2:00House Chores And A Hot Mom's Hole
  • Beautiful milf is gambling quite often6:48Beautiful milf is gambling quite often
  • Shaved Milf enjoying the taste of thick cock7:01Shaved Milf enjoying the taste of thick cock
  • Nasty mom is fucking her son's friend7:01Nasty mom is fucking her son's friend
  • Horny Birthday Gift For The Birthday Boy4:01Horny Birthday Gift For The Birthday Boy
  • Milf and a teen share a shaved pole7:01Milf and a teen share a shaved pole
  • Sultry MILF Shay Fox Pleases Her Cunt3:01Sultry MILF Shay Fox Pleases Her Cunt
  • Hot mom is amusing her friend7:59Hot mom is amusing her friend
  • Shay All Want Is A Hard Shaft3:01Shay All Want Is A Hard Shaft
  • Curvaceous housewife is having fun4:01Curvaceous housewife is having fun
  • Shay Fox's First Anal6:58Shay Fox's First Anal
  • Shay Fox Toy Fuck Her Mound3:01Shay Fox Toy Fuck Her Mound
  • Shay Fox Handles A Different Kind Of Stick3:01Shay Fox Handles A Different Kind Of Stick
  • Shay Fox Filling Up Her Pinkish Mound3:01Shay Fox Filling Up Her Pinkish Mound
  • Alluring MILF Shay Fox Finger Her Muffler3:01Alluring MILF Shay Fox Finger Her Muffler
  • Slutty Brunette MILF Shay Fox Vibed Her Clit3:00Slutty Brunette MILF Shay Fox Vibed Her Clit
  • Hot mom likes black guys7:47Hot mom likes black guys
  • Shay Knows How To Please A Man3:01Shay Knows How To Please A Man
  • Mrs. Shay Knows How To Cheer Keiran3:01Mrs. Shay Knows How To Cheer Keiran
Advertising
Advertising