Pornstar Profile: Sharon Lee
Biography:
Birthday: August 2, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: France
Home: France, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: French
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2014 (5 years in business)
Aka: Sharone Lee
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; monroe piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Here is a rare and fantastic treat: an all-natural, big titted, jaw droppingly gorgeous Asian beauty who has cock-numbing real orgasms and talks dirty in French. Yes. You read that right. Sharon Lee is a Chinese flower born and raised in France, and was introduced to mainstream porn by Liza Del Sierra, with whom she has enjoyed such things as girl on girl fisting before graduating to mind-blowing double anal. Her huge and all natural tits are truly a sight to behold. The only thing more exciting than seeing this monument to pornographic perfection get going with shameless dirty backtalk in her adorable French is seeing those plump rosebud lips stretch open while she comes screaming from being plundered with cock.
PORNSTAR SHARON LEE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lee, Mature Anal
  • Asian dancer needs a good fuck6:56Asian dancer needs a good fuck
  • Asian babe got fucked until she came7:56Asian babe got fucked until she came
  • Asian girl got anal sex in public6:51Asian girl got anal sex in public
  • Asian girl is kneeling and sucking cock6:55Asian girl is kneeling and sucking cock
  • Asian babe likes to have anal sex4:42Asian babe likes to have anal sex
  • Hot lesbians are having interracial sex adventure7:30Hot lesbians are having interracial sex adventure
  • Asian babe likes toys and cocks8:01Asian babe likes toys and cocks
  • Asian babe likes to suck dicks7:59Asian babe likes to suck dicks
  • Two sexy girls are sharing a lover5:29Two sexy girls are sharing a lover
  • Asian woman got doublefucked in her garden7:59Asian woman got doublefucked in her garden
  • Asian slut likes sex more than anything7:59Asian slut likes sex more than anything
  • Asian brunette is passionately sucking cock7:59Asian brunette is passionately sucking cock
  • Sex Is A Word That Sharon Lee Understand3:30Sex Is A Word That Sharon Lee Understand
  • Sharon Lee is sucking her boyfriend's dick8:01Sharon Lee is sucking her boyfriend's dick
  • Asian babe is sucking and fucking7:01Asian babe is sucking and fucking
  • Married man gave money for sex services7:26Married man gave money for sex services
Advertising
Advertising