Pornstar Profile: Rose Monroe
Biography:
Birthday: July 29, 1975 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Venezuela
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (4 years in business)
Aka: Rose Lane, Rose Monroe Xxx, Mia Rose, Rose Cummins
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-22-34
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; nose; tongue; Christina piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Rose Monroe has the kind of stacked and curvaceous body that turns heads as she struts down the boardwalk. As her butt cheeks samba in her thin bikini bottom, guys and girls feel their resistance cave, and they shoot her juicy bubble-butt a second look. Rose can't get enough of hanging out at the beach with her friends. They head out early in the day, bringing a portable barbecue, and spend the whole afternoon grilling and goofing off in the sun. Rose was born in Venezuela, but moved to the United States to pursue her career in the adult industry. She got started in 2011, and in such a short time she's built up a reputation as a top notch Latina porn star. Her favorite discovery since moving here is the California Rockies. She'll take any excuse to drive through the mountains, enjoying the vibrations of the engine as she opens up on the winding roads.
PORNSTAR ROSE MONROE MOVIES
  • Rose Monroe almost got caught cheating5:49Rose Monroe almost got caught cheating
  • Big ass maid fucks her boss for extra cash4:33Big ass maid fucks her boss for extra cash
  • Rose Monroe enjoys riding big dick4:59Rose Monroe enjoys riding big dick
  • Rose Monroe tasting a massive black cock7:01Rose Monroe tasting a massive black cock
  • Horny babes fucking strangers in a boxing gym4:19Horny babes fucking strangers in a boxing gym
  • Busty brunette got a nice pussy massage6:46Busty brunette got a nice pussy massage
  • Jordi is lucky to fuck 3 gorgeous babes at the same time6:18Jordi is lucky to fuck 3 gorgeous babes at the same time
  • Rose Monroe's fantastic ass bouncing on big fat cock4:37Rose Monroe's fantastic ass bouncing on big fat cock
  • Krissy, Rose and Valentina having fun by the pool4:35Krissy, Rose and Valentina having fun by the pool
  • Two bootylicious sluts enjoying the taste of BBC6:46Two bootylicious sluts enjoying the taste of BBC
  • Big ass realtor gets caught playing with dildo3:47Big ass realtor gets caught playing with dildo
  • Big ass babe won the competition7:01Big ass babe won the competition
  • Bootylicious latina attacks Sean's throbbing cock5:24Bootylicious latina attacks Sean's throbbing cock
  • Three horny pornstars having group fun6:07Three horny pornstars having group fun
  • Rose Monroe serves two random dudes in a van6:02Rose Monroe serves two random dudes in a van
  • Beautiful babes want rough sex7:01Beautiful babes want rough sex
  • Amazing latina gets pounded in different positions5:42Amazing latina gets pounded in different positions
  • Hot group action with Krissy Lynn and Rose Monroe5:00Hot group action with Krissy Lynn and Rose Monroe
  • Rose Monroe likes her husband's friend7:59Rose Monroe likes her husband's friend
  • Bootylicious latina Rose Monroe gets pounded outdoors5:08Bootylicious latina Rose Monroe gets pounded outdoors
  • Red-head Rose Monroe anally tastes a mature cock7:01Red-head Rose Monroe anally tastes a mature cock
  • Going back to past, to fuck girls7:01Going back to past, to fuck girls
  • Rose Monroe gets her dripping wet pussy pounded4:43Rose Monroe gets her dripping wet pussy pounded
  • Two succulent brunettes getting their sweet pumpkins plowed4:57Two succulent brunettes getting their sweet pumpkins plowed
  • Sexy brunette with massive ass gets pounded on the couch5:15Sexy brunette with massive ass gets pounded on the couch
  • Big ass brunette needs a good workout6:36Big ass brunette needs a good workout
  • Bootylicious ebony gets nailed by her gym instructor6:24Bootylicious ebony gets nailed by her gym instructor
  • Cute brunette wet and getting her a-hole busted7:01Cute brunette wet and getting her a-hole busted
  • Naughty brunette gave a blowjob for free4:01Naughty brunette gave a blowjob for free
  • 4:53
  • Rose Monroe Offer Some That Erik Can't Resist7:01Rose Monroe Offer Some That Erik Can't Resist
  • Rose Monroe is getting fucked7:59Rose Monroe is getting fucked
  • Rose Monroe likes Toni Ribas7:59Rose Monroe likes Toni Ribas
  • Rose Monroe is sucking a fat cock8:01Rose Monroe is sucking a fat cock
  • A red head nurse knows how to ride cock6:22A red head nurse knows how to ride cock
  • Classy woman likes classy men6:59Classy woman likes classy men
  • Big ass latina fucks waiter in the bathroom4:22Big ass latina fucks waiter in the bathroom
Advertising
Advertising