Pornstar Profile: Raven Bay
Biography:
Birthday: January 24, 1993 (25 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tampa, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Alexis Bay, Raven Bays
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-28
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Angel wings on back; cross on left shoulder; a bird on stomach; "Blessed" and a butterfly on lower back; fairy right upper thigh; a cross on inside of left wrist; "Hate" on top of left wrist; "Love" on top of right wrist
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; below lower lip of mouth
Fake Tits? Yes
About
People often call this tasty Italian-Jamaican-Scottish treat Candy, and it's not just because she is sweet on the eye with her adorable little face and her huge plump tits. Raven loves candy, loves eating it all the time, and loves eating it most of all during sex. Like energy shots for athletes, this sexathon Olympian in training needs her shot of fast acting carbs. Having a sugary treat in her mouth while her cunt is packed with meat gives Raven Bay that perfect extra rush. Ever since she discovered sex early when out in the woods she has wanted all the public sex and candy she could get. It's no wonder her first girlfriend pounced on her one day as she came out of the shower while still living at home, eager to introduce her to the joys of girl on girl sex early on. You can tell she was well educated by her friend and we all appreciate watching Raven's well-honed skills licking pussy.
PORNSTAR RAVEN BAY MOVIES
  • Passionate babes are having a lesbian threesome7:01Passionate babes are having a lesbian threesome
  • Black dude sticks his massive cock inside Raven's hot pussy4:34Black dude sticks his massive cock inside Raven's hot pussy
  • Spring break spiced up with sex7:01Spring break spiced up with sex
  • Raven came back for some more anal4:32Raven came back for some more anal
  • Raven Bay wants a monster cock6:27Raven Bay wants a monster cock
  • Gorgeous pornstar fucks her personal assistant5:38Gorgeous pornstar fucks her personal assistant
  • Nerdy lady got fucked in the ass4:39Nerdy lady got fucked in the ass
  • A picnic turns into a sex adventure7:01A picnic turns into a sex adventure
  • Passionate brunette got fucked in the toilet7:01Passionate brunette got fucked in the toilet
  • Horny teacher is dreaming about schoolgirls3:09Horny teacher is dreaming about schoolgirls
  • Naughty secretary deserved to get spanked6:53Naughty secretary deserved to get spanked
  • Sexy chick got fucked in her home6:57Sexy chick got fucked in her home
  • Black haired secretary is working hard7:59Black haired secretary is working hard
  • Two hot girls are getting satisfied7:59Two hot girls are getting satisfied
  • Dark haired babe is ready to suck8:01Dark haired babe is ready to suck
  • Two beautiful babes are having a threesome7:00Two beautiful babes are having a threesome
  • Hot cheerleader is fucking her teacher6:37Hot cheerleader is fucking her teacher
  • Daisy Lynn Gets The Lick And Toy Drill3:31Daisy Lynn Gets The Lick And Toy Drill
  • Room Checking Turns Into Threesome Session3:30Room Checking Turns Into Threesome Session
  • Lovely babe gave pleasure to her lover7:59Lovely babe gave pleasure to her lover
  • Kagney Linn Karter Rammed By A Black Boner7:01Kagney Linn Karter Rammed By A Black Boner
  • Dark haired babe is sucking fat cock7:59Dark haired babe is sucking fat cock
  • Black haired girl needs some money7:01Black haired girl needs some money
  • Pretty babe with black hair likes gym7:59Pretty babe with black hair likes gym
  • Raven is a very naughty babysitter7:59Raven is a very naughty babysitter
  • Adorable blonde is about to suck dick5:52Adorable blonde is about to suck dick
  • Black haired babe is having fun7:59Black haired babe is having fun
  • Dark haired babe is satisfying her lover7:55Dark haired babe is satisfying her lover
  • Passionate lesbians are making love7:01Passionate lesbians are making love
  • Raven Bay looks great when naked7:59Raven Bay looks great when naked
  • Raven Bay Got Her Twat Lick And Drilled7:01Raven Bay Got Her Twat Lick And Drilled
  • Seductive office chick fucked her co- worker7:00Seductive office chick fucked her co- worker
  • Ebony babe is sucking a black cock7:01Ebony babe is sucking a black cock
  • Raven Bay Close The Deal With The Husband3:01Raven Bay Close The Deal With The Husband
  • Pretty girl offers pussy to a friend7:01Pretty girl offers pussy to a friend
  • Nasty teen is a real slut6:59Nasty teen is a real slut
  • Black haired girl has perky nipples7:59Black haired girl has perky nipples
Advertising
Advertising