Pornstar Profile: Nina Mercedez
Biography:
Birthday: November 10, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2013 (10 years in business)
Aka: Nine Mercedez, Nina Mercedes, Mariza Villarreal, Nina Mercedez, Mercedez
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Below and right of navel; inside right ankle; inside left ankle; lower left arm
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Voluptuous Latina vixen Nina Mercedez is as fast, sleek, and curvy as her last name implies. Awkward as a youth, she grew into her stunning beauty in her late teens, and appeared on The Jenny Jones Show in a "Geek to Chic" before and after episode. This big-titted babe started out as a bartender and model, and quickly became noticed as a calendar girl and a Budweiser swimsuit model. Nina Mercedez and her luscious booty entered the industry in 2003. Now she is a 3-time Exotic Dancer Award winner, a 5-time AVN Award nominee, among other nominations and prizes. She also holds the prestigious title of Performer of the Decade, won at the Latin Porn Awards. Now Nina is both starring in and directing her own scenes, as well as running her own businesses and feature dancing in clubs across America. We love to watch this hot Texas treat shake her thing!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR NINA MERCEDEZ MOVIES
Suggested Links: Nina, Milf Threesome
  • Hot Latina Ladies Get Nasty For A Drink4:01Hot Latina Ladies Get Nasty For A Drink
  • Sex in the bar was fun7:01Sex in the bar was fun
  • Nina Show Layla Who Runs The House3:01Nina Show Layla Who Runs The House
  • Show Respect On The Toy Dick3:01Show Respect On The Toy Dick
  • Busty brunette is making love with girls7:01Busty brunette is making love with girls
Advertising
Advertising