Pornstar Profile: Misty Stone
Biography:
Birthday: August 15, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Black / Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Misti Stone, Jenny Stone, Misti Luv
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Fiesty and fun Misty Stone is always smiling and laughing. She is smooth milk chocolate that is toned and hard with sculpted legs a mile long and the tightest little ebony ass you have ever seen. Watching this man eater smile and lick her teeth with lusty glee is enough to get anyone's motors running. Her all natural perfect tits are topped with delectable little Hershey's kiss nipples that beg to be licked and sucked while her stunningly gorgeous face lures you in for the kill. Just imagine those big perfect curls bouncing up and down while she sucks your cock with a hungry purr and you know why we can't get enough.
PORNSTAR MISTY STONE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Black Teens
  • Ebony cougar punishes her naughty stepson5:32Ebony cougar punishes her naughty stepson
  • Gorgeous black wife is fucking white guy5:31Gorgeous black wife is fucking white guy
  • Hot ebony wanna feel massive cock deep inside her pussy4:17Hot ebony wanna feel massive cock deep inside her pussy
  • Black married couple seduced their maid into a threesome4:58Black married couple seduced their maid into a threesome
  • Aaliyah and Misty sharing one massive meatpole6:33Aaliyah and Misty sharing one massive meatpole
  • Hot ebony lady punishes her room mate5:23Hot ebony lady punishes her room mate
  • Nasty black woman gets revenge on her cheating hubby5:00Nasty black woman gets revenge on her cheating hubby
  • Curly, ebony babe sucked a huge dick35:10Curly, ebony babe sucked a huge dick
  • Black woman likes casual sex every day5:53Black woman likes casual sex every day
  • Curly babe is getting her pussy licked5:08Curly babe is getting her pussy licked
  • Curvy ebony Misty Stone riding a big cock8:01Curvy ebony Misty Stone riding a big cock
  • Ebony babe with curly hair got banged6:15Ebony babe with curly hair got banged
  • Misty Stone moans while fucking a white cock7:59Misty Stone moans while fucking a white cock
  • Black babes are having a threesome5:27Black babes are having a threesome
  • Pantyhosed Bending Slut Slammed In Her Cunt3:01Pantyhosed Bending Slut Slammed In Her Cunt
  • Hot babes are in the lockerroom10:14Hot babes are in the lockerroom
  • Curly haired, black babe is masturbating7:00Curly haired, black babe is masturbating
  • Sexy aliens are fucking guys from Earth6:59Sexy aliens are fucking guys from Earth
  • Petite black babe likes huge cock7:00Petite black babe likes huge cock
  • Misty Stone Feels Nastier With The Madisons3:01Misty Stone Feels Nastier With The Madisons
  • Black girl is doing a hard job6:59Black girl is doing a hard job
  • Brown Slit Filled With A White Beef3:01Brown Slit Filled With A White Beef
  • Wide Spreading Slut Pumps A Footlong Shaft3:01Wide Spreading Slut Pumps A Footlong Shaft
  • Curly, black babe is sucking cock5:56Curly, black babe is sucking cock
  • Ebony girl with curly hair got banged7:51Ebony girl with curly hair got banged
  • Curly haired babe wants a good fuck7:59Curly haired babe wants a good fuck
  • Misty Stone is a great cocksucker7:01Misty Stone is a great cocksucker
  • Hot chocolate girl was hired to fuck6:59Hot chocolate girl was hired to fuck
  • Black girl with curly hair is naughty6:56Black girl with curly hair is naughty
  • Two lesbians are passionately making love5:46Two lesbians are passionately making love
  • Keiran Lee  Fill Misty Stone's Shave Muff4:01Keiran Lee Fill Misty Stone's Shave Muff
  • Misty Stone is getting her pussy licked6:59Misty Stone is getting her pussy licked
  • Black babe with curly hair is moaning6:59Black babe with curly hair is moaning
  • Curly black babe is having fun6:59Curly black babe is having fun
Advertising
Advertising