Pornstar Profile: Maxine X
Biography:
Birthday: November 8, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cambodia
Home: Canada, Ontario
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Carola
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-38
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Maxine loves being an exhibitionist on stage. Her love of exposure led to professional nude modeling and web cam work for the span of her twenties. Her decision to begin her porn career occurred in her late 20's, and with a serious kinky edge. She is known online for such racy talents such as amazing orgasms, bondage and Fem Dom. Maxine likes men she is fucking to be huge and manly, as anything else will make her want to hold them down and whip out the strap on. After becoming a successful model and Dominatrix, her alt lifestyle expanded to include opening a Canadian online sex toy shop, gear from a lady who knows what's what and how to use it well. Venturing out of her niche to explore mainstream action, this fetish Goddess thinks she would enjoy taking on multiple guys for us here at MilfFox for some serious hardcore fucking. If you are not familiar with this spitfire woman, you are in for a surprise. Maxine is not just a juicy squirter; she is a super gusher who has clocked over ten minutes of soaking wet water-sport action at one time. We are thrilled to have a wicked woman like Maxine here at MilfFox, and will look forward to seeing just how many guys she can wrap around her thighs and fingers at one time.
PORNSTAR MAXINE X MOVIES
Suggested Links: Maxine
  • Maxine X Got One Naughty Condition With Jordan4:31Maxine X Got One Naughty Condition With Jordan
  • Gorgeous babe demands a satisfaction7:01Gorgeous babe demands a satisfaction
  • Maxine X needs a good pusy drilling7:59Maxine X needs a good pusy drilling
  • Maxine Will Do Anything For A Wig4:01Maxine Will Do Anything For A Wig
  • Bruno likes to fuck his tanned wife8:00Bruno likes to fuck his tanned wife
  • Hot Mama Maxine Found Johnny Cuffed In Bed3:31Hot Mama Maxine Found Johnny Cuffed In Bed
  • Maxine's Mood Change Once She Enters Her Room3:31Maxine's Mood Change Once She Enters Her Room
  • Tanned slut got fucked at work7:59Tanned slut got fucked at work
  • Maxine wants to fuck Will7:01Maxine wants to fuck Will
Advertising
Advertising