Pornstar Profile: Louise Jenson
Biography:
Birthday: July 24, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Brighton
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Louise Jensen
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 30HH-22-30
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Absolutely huge breasted Louise Jensen is another of our smashing UK imports. We love to bring the sweetest talent from around the globe for you to enjoy, and this pair of 30HH knockers in no exception. A spectacularly tiny woman with utterly huge breasts, Louise is a walking fantasy for huge tit lovers. At 30HH-22-30, there is no scene she is in that you cannot help but be glued to with eyes and pants open. Although she loves her job and adores making pornography just for you, she has some interesting memories from her time as a sexxxy air hostess. Not only did she discover the joys of stopover hookups with pilots and passengers alike, but she also became a rather active member of the exclusive Mile High Club.
PORNSTAR LOUISE JENSON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Interracial Cuckolds
  • Hot women are working in a studio7:00Hot women are working in a studio
  • Nasty therapist is fucking her married client6:35Nasty therapist is fucking her married client
  • Louise Jenson Taste Of Danny D's Salami3:31Louise Jenson Taste Of Danny D's Salami
  • Louise Jenson Ride Danny's Hard Schlong3:31Louise Jenson Ride Danny's Hard Schlong
  • Time To Get Nasty With Louise Jenson3:31Time To Get Nasty With Louise Jenson
  • Quick Banging Witch A Cheating Mom3:01Quick Banging Witch A Cheating Mom
Advertising
Advertising