Pornstar Profile: Lolly Ink
Biography:
Birthday: April 16, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Riverside County, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Lolly Foxx
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-23-33
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Sleeve on both arms; design on small of back; design on left ankle.
Piercings: Navel; right nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
The lusciously lickable Lolly Ink is a woman of extremes: super hardcore, super slim, and super busty. This bad ass babe always gives 110 percent in her scenes and is an amazing performer. She got her start in the porn business in autumn 2012, at the age of 29, and she started with a bang! MilfFox snapped her up right away, because, come on, look at that bod. This platinum blonde babe has an insatiable appetite for cock and confesses that she gets off just thinking about men and women salivating over her massive DDD titties. You can watch her get covered in oil and pounded hard over and over again, because Lolly is one delicious treat you'll never get tired of tasting.
PORNSTAR LOLLY INK MOVIES
  • A Little Naughty Help In Choosing A Bikini3:00A Little Naughty Help In Choosing A Bikini
  • Tattooed blonde with big tits is cumming7:59Tattooed blonde with big tits is cumming
  • Lolly Ink likes to fuck Johnny Sins7:01Lolly Ink likes to fuck Johnny Sins
  • Blonde lady is fucking a construction worker6:54Blonde lady is fucking a construction worker
  • Slutty blonde is doing a huge favor6:37Slutty blonde is doing a huge favor
  • Lolly Ink likes giving titjobs5:32Lolly Ink likes giving titjobs
  • Tattooed blonde likes showing her tits7:59Tattooed blonde likes showing her tits
  • Pretty blonde seduced a guy she liked6:49Pretty blonde seduced a guy she liked
  • 7:01
  • Tanned blonde is always offering her pussy6:59Tanned blonde is always offering her pussy
  • Blonde whore is fucking for money6:51Blonde whore is fucking for money
  • Lolly Ink needs help to cum7:59Lolly Ink needs help to cum
  • Tattooed MILF Lolly Ink Shag From Behind4:01Tattooed MILF Lolly Ink Shag From Behind
  • Lolly Ink is having a steamy threesome7:53Lolly Ink is having a steamy threesome
  • Tattooed blonde likes sex on the floor7:59Tattooed blonde likes sex on the floor
  • Lolly Ink's Naughty Plan For Her Friend's Brother7:01Lolly Ink's Naughty Plan For Her Friend's Brother
  • Quick Assistance On Lolly Ink's Wet Minge3:01Quick Assistance On Lolly Ink's Wet Minge
  • Lolly Ink Fuck Her Boss To Save Her Ass7:01Lolly Ink Fuck Her Boss To Save Her Ass
  • Beautiful blonde likes her tattoo artist6:59Beautiful blonde likes her tattoo artist
  • Hot MILF Lolly Ink Display Her Eye-Drooling Charms4:01Hot MILF Lolly Ink Display Her Eye-Drooling Charms
  • Horny lady knows exactly what she wants7:45Horny lady knows exactly what she wants
Advertising
Advertising