Pornstar Profile: Lexi Lowe
Biography:
Birthday: July 17, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newport, South Wales
Home: United Kingdom, Wales
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Lexy Lowe
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-28-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Middle lower back; right hip bone
Piercings: Ears; navel; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Busty, British, and beautiful from head to toe, Lexi Lowe is a gorgeous new addition to the adult entertainment business. Standing at 5'10", this buxom beauty is an amazonian fuckdoll straight out of your wildest fantasies. From her big bouncy tits down to her long luscious legs, her whole body is like a work of erotic art. Originally getting her start as a model, Lexi has appeared in the pages of countless men's magazines, and her big blue eyes, plump dick sucking lips, and sinfully sweet smile have all turned her into the object of countless horny men's desires. When she's not working, you can find Lexi working on her already incredible body at the gym, or doing yoga and dance to stay flexible, and fuckably fit. So make sure to check out Lexi in her MilfFox debut, because this blonde bombshell is one that you won't want to miss!
PORNSTAR LEXI LOWE MOVIES
  • Gorgeous woman fucked a burglar8:00Gorgeous woman fucked a burglar
  • Cell mates are playing with each other7:01Cell mates are playing with each other
  • Smoking hot bride is getting fucked hard6:28Smoking hot bride is getting fucked hard
  • Lovely girl is fucking an older guy6:39Lovely girl is fucking an older guy
  • Beautiful blonde is fucking guys for money6:28Beautiful blonde is fucking guys for money
  • Two eager and horny babes munching on a cock7:01Two eager and horny babes munching on a cock
  • Lexi Lowe is a real super star6:55Lexi Lowe is a real super star
  • Wild woman likes sex in the forest7:01Wild woman likes sex in the forest
  • Passionate college girl is studying very hard7:59Passionate college girl is studying very hard
  • Blonde model is sucking huge cock5:29Blonde model is sucking huge cock
  • Room For Rent Only For Lexi Lowe5:01Room For Rent Only For Lexi Lowe
  • Lexi Lowe gets her tight ass pounded7:55Lexi Lowe gets her tight ass pounded
  • Hot ladies like guys in uniforms6:56Hot ladies like guys in uniforms
  • Cute blonde is kneeling and sucking8:01Cute blonde is kneeling and sucking
  • Passionate babes are satisfying each other6:01Passionate babes are satisfying each other
Advertising
Advertising