Pornstar Profile: Leilani Leeane
Biography:
Birthday: October 19, 1964 (54 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Leilani Leanne, Stacie Danielle, Leilani Leeane, Sexy Milf Leilani
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34AA-27-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Upper back; stomach; ankle
Piercings: Ears; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Professional gogo dancer, actress and model in Los Angeles, Leilani Leeanne is a svelte and sexy ebony fox. Creamy coffee skin with a killer full back tattoo makes seeing her bent over with her perfect bubble ass oiled and spread to take anal scenes is a visual bomb. A fit, tight, smooth and dirty performer we love seeing glossed up and plowed into on film. If you haven't seen her wet, shiny ass and thighs in action yet here on MilfFox you are missing out on some seriously mind-blowing juicy hardcore ass. This firm and fuckable dancer has a face like an angel and can work a pole like she is possessed, whether dancing or sucking one down with her plush perfect lips.
PORNSTAR LEILANI LEEANE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Pool, Leanne
  • Nominees For Eviction Lose Control3:31Nominees For Eviction Lose Control
  • More Than A Strip Whow For Emily Addison3:31More Than A Strip Whow For Emily Addison
  • Lovely schoolgirls are masturbating together6:59Lovely schoolgirls are masturbating together
  • Black babe is gently sucking hard cock7:57Black babe is gently sucking hard cock
  • Ebony babe is doing a great cardio7:59Ebony babe is doing a great cardio
  • Giovanni Doesn't Mind Being Bothered By Leilani3:00Giovanni Doesn't Mind Being Bothered By Leilani
  • Ramons Is Offered Another Kind Of Service4:31Ramons Is Offered Another Kind Of Service
  • Lucky guy fucked two black chicks7:59Lucky guy fucked two black chicks
  • Black girl is licking cock6:59Black girl is licking cock
  • Leilani Leeane Fucked Hard Like  A Savage3:31Leilani Leeane Fucked Hard Like A Savage
  • Exotic girls are eager for group sex7:59Exotic girls are eager for group sex
Advertising
Advertising