Pornstar Profile: Leigh Darby
Biography:
Birthday: March 2, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Manchester, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Ultimate Milf
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34G-28-35
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If huge tits and British accents put the lead in your pencil, you'll definitely want to check out Leigh darby's fucktastic porn videos. Leigh hails from the city of Manchester, and oozes the sheer sex appeal and sluttiness we've come to know and love from the Northern girls. She's a tall, busty Amazon woman with mad bedroom skills and an insatiable appetite for big dicks. Leigh got her start filming fuck-scenes in the UK, and in a few short years she's risen like cream to the top of the game. Whenever Leigh can get away from her busy shooting schedule, she hops over to get her party on in Amsterdam, her favorite place in the world. Aside from her wicked bedroom skills, Leigh is also a trained studio make-up artist. Check out this lusty Milf's scenes for a sweet peek at her massive mammaries, the kind of tits that are just perfect for wrapping around your shaft and pumping away til the big finish.
PORNSTAR LEIGH DARBY MOVIES
  • Big titted mom is fucking her lover7:01Big titted mom is fucking her lover
  • Big titted mom fucked her son's friend7:01Big titted mom fucked her son's friend
  • Blonde Milf getting a tasted of teen cunt7:01Blonde Milf getting a tasted of teen cunt
  • Leigh Darby Fuck Her Daughter's Boyfriend7:01Leigh Darby Fuck Her Daughter's Boyfriend
  • Two hot babes are fucking one man6:58Two hot babes are fucking one man
  • Burglars are fucking a smoking hot woman7:00Burglars are fucking a smoking hot woman
  • Smoking hot bride is having a threesome7:00Smoking hot bride is having a threesome
  • Busty blonde teacher tasting her student's cock7:01Busty blonde teacher tasting her student's cock
  • Con-master has his dong inside and busty blonde7:01Con-master has his dong inside and busty blonde
  • Busty babes fed with cunt and cock in the office7:01Busty babes fed with cunt and cock in the office
  • Blonde sluts licking cocks and each other7:01Blonde sluts licking cocks and each other
  • Blonde woman wants a better job6:40Blonde woman wants a better job
  • Busty wife seduced her husband's friend6:59Busty wife seduced her husband's friend
  • Needy Milf sucks and fucks teen cunt7:01Needy Milf sucks and fucks teen cunt
  • Alluring MILF Leigh Darby Flaunt Her Racks3:01Alluring MILF Leigh Darby Flaunt Her Racks
  • Gorgeous MILF Leigh Darby Flick Her Twat3:01Gorgeous MILF Leigh Darby Flick Her Twat
  • Insatiable woman had group sex with friends4:36Insatiable woman had group sex with friends
  • Naughty women are having group sex7:01Naughty women are having group sex
  • Leigh and Ava are having a threesome7:01Leigh and Ava are having a threesome
  • Insatiable blonde got fucked on the couch7:01Insatiable blonde got fucked on the couch
  • Blonde woman is gently rubbing hard cock7:01Blonde woman is gently rubbing hard cock
  • Naughty doctor is fucking her handsome patient6:49Naughty doctor is fucking her handsome patient
  • Hot mom has very dirty mind7:01Hot mom has very dirty mind
  • Gorgeous MILF Leigh Darby Caress Her Twins3:01Gorgeous MILF Leigh Darby Caress Her Twins
Advertising
Advertising