Pornstar Profile: Kyra Hot
Biography:
Birthday: September 24, 1993 (26 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Kira Hot
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Playboy rabbit right bikini line; butterfly left hip; three lines of text left flank; buttefly and vine design right ankle; numerous small butterflies on right rear neck and upper back; two butterflies small of back
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kyra Hot is well named, because every inch of this Euro beauty is smoking hot perfection. From head to toe, this Hungarian hottie is like something out of your wildest fantasies, and her insatiable lust for fat cocks makes her an instant classic. This fresh-faced busty beauty has flawless tan skin, long luscious legs, and a stunningly tight and round bubble butt without the slightest hint of cellulite. Her big beautiful tits measure up at a dreamy 36C, and are squeezably soft, perfect for wrapping around a nice thick cock. She's got a gorgeous pair of blue eyes and the kind of sweet and endearing smile that makes you forget that you're looking at one of porn's freakiest new sluts. So make sure you check out this little slice of heaven in her MilfFox debut, the Baby Got Boobs scene "All About The Tits!"
PORNSTAR KYRA HOT MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kyra
  • Kyra Hot is fucking random guys6:46Kyra Hot is fucking random guys
  • Wonderful Kyra Hot with big tits has sex and gets cum on tits6:41Wonderful Kyra Hot with big tits has sex and gets cum on tits
  • Kyra Hot is getting gangbanged6:43Kyra Hot is getting gangbanged
  • Big titted brunette is fucking her friend5:29Big titted brunette is fucking her friend
  • Thick whore got her pussy wrapped around BBC4:30Thick whore got her pussy wrapped around BBC
  • Inked hoe Kyra Hot enjoys fucking in public5:45Inked hoe Kyra Hot enjoys fucking in public
  • MILF Kyra Hot Fucking For A Rent Discount5:01MILF Kyra Hot Fucking For A Rent Discount
  • Seductive girl got her hairy pussy licked7:59Seductive girl got her hairy pussy licked
  • Kyra Hot is fucking her roommate6:53Kyra Hot is fucking her roommate
  • Blonde lady is fucking her tattooed neighbor6:41Blonde lady is fucking her tattooed neighbor
  • 7:59
  • 7:59
  • Busty Kira is satisfying her lover5:29Busty Kira is satisfying her lover
  • Big titted girl is fucking a stranger6:58Big titted girl is fucking a stranger
Advertising
Advertising