Pornstar Profile: Jordan Pryce
Biography:
Birthday: April 2, 1986 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia
Home: Russia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Alexandra Cat, Alexandra C
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32FF-24-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: A bow on the bottom of her back, a bow and hanging heartdesign around her ankle, a heart on her bits and hearts withstars on her wrist.
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Jordan Pryce is from Moscow, Russia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Jordan Pryce porn videos!She hails from Moscow, Russia and is ready to fuck! Jordan Pryce has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Jordan Pryce always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jordan Pryce pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR JORDAN PRYCE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Insatiables
  • Slutty blonde is fucking for visa7:01Slutty blonde is fucking for visa
  • Thick MILF with huge melons seduced her daughter's boyfriend4:49Thick MILF with huge melons seduced her daughter's boyfriend
  • Jordan Pryce Offered With A Black Monster Tool4:01Jordan Pryce Offered With A Black Monster Tool
  • Sporty babe likes after workout activities5:29Sporty babe likes after workout activities
  • Jordan Pryce First Taste Of A Black Rod4:31Jordan Pryce First Taste Of A Black Rod
  • Jordan Pryce Knockers Tells The Difference2:00Jordan Pryce Knockers Tells The Difference
  • Busty blonde is getting fucked from behind5:29Busty blonde is getting fucked from behind
Advertising
Advertising