Pornstar Profile: Jennifer Best
Biography:
Birthday: October 10, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Home: United States, NM - New Mexico
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Jennifer Love, Yasmin
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Jennifer Best is aptly named, as she has some of the best huge tits around. Her thick and delicious curves scream yes Milf please, and to top it all off she's an all-natural blonde. We love seeing a chick who can throw down and tell you just how she wants it like a greedy slut. This busty babe loves to fuck and loves to present her wide white ass to be slapped slammed and plundered by eager cock. Jennifer is no stranger to dick and knows her way around a sloppy BJ. She grabs onto dick like she owns it and works it like a pro. Ass up or messy titty fuck Jennifer is sure to make dicks hard and balls tight whenever she shows up.
PORNSTAR JENNIFER BEST MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Anal
  • Hot mom likes fresh girls8:01Hot mom likes fresh girls
  • MILF Pornstar Jennifer Is Johnny's Take Home Pay3:31MILF Pornstar Jennifer Is Johnny's Take Home Pay
  • Mommy Get Nasty With Her Son's Friend3:00Mommy Get Nasty With Her Son's Friend
  • Lovely girl is having free sex lessons7:51Lovely girl is having free sex lessons
  • Jennifer Best Lick A Stiff Mushroom-Head5:01Jennifer Best Lick A Stiff Mushroom-Head
  • Jennifer And Devon Share Levi's Belly Stick5:01Jennifer And Devon Share Levi's Belly Stick
  • Jessa and her boy seduce Jennifer7:59Jessa and her boy seduce Jennifer
  • Alluring MILF Jennifer Best Toy Fuck Her Muff3:00Alluring MILF Jennifer Best Toy Fuck Her Muff
  • Jennifer Best Finger Play Her Shave Punani3:01Jennifer Best Finger Play Her Shave Punani
  • Johnny is fucking his freind's hot mom6:46Johnny is fucking his freind's hot mom
  • Sexy woman likes erotic stockings7:59Sexy woman likes erotic stockings
  • Sexy women are doing a special project8:00Sexy women are doing a special project
  • Hot Mom Jennifer Best Want Is Johnny's Prick4:01Hot Mom Jennifer Best Want Is Johnny's Prick
  • Milfs are getting to know their neighbor7:00Milfs are getting to know their neighbor
  • Two ladies are partying on the couch7:59Two ladies are partying on the couch
  • Sexy Jennifer Best Display Her Knockers2:53Sexy Jennifer Best Display Her Knockers
  • Horny Skylar gets caught during hot sex7:59Horny Skylar gets caught during hot sex
  • Karla seduces Jennifer and her lad7:59Karla seduces Jennifer and her lad
  • Slutty lady is fucking her husband's boss7:59Slutty lady is fucking her husband's boss
Advertising
Advertising