Pornstar Profile: Jasmine Webb
Biography:
Birthday: October 6, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Jasmine Web, Jasmine Spits, Mistress Webb
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Tall, strong, curvy where it counts, Jasmine Webb is a true Amazon woman. This Ebony goddess's body is fit and toned all over, with a flat stomach and a butt so thick and juicy you could hang a coat off of it. She's known all over for making fierce faces while getting fucked, and for the fire-hose power of her squirts when she cums. This tasty tart burst onto the porn scene with a bang in 2007, and seeing her big butt get double-stuffed with cock has been giving porn-lovers stiffies ever since. If you want to see this smooth chocolate dessert getting served a little icing on top, then check out her hot scenes with big-dicked bros like Danny D and Keiran Lee.
PORNSTAR JASMINE WEBB MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Stockings
  • Busty ebonies getting filled with white cock7:01Busty ebonies getting filled with white cock
  • Black babe is a classy whore7:01Black babe is a classy whore
  • Sexy Ebony Stripper Jasmine Webb Gets Nailed4:01Sexy Ebony Stripper Jasmine Webb Gets Nailed
  • Nasty black woman fucks younger guy in the office5:54Nasty black woman fucks younger guy in the office
  • Ebony woman got banged from the back6:33Ebony woman got banged from the back
  • Black stepmom teaches teens how to fuck6:00Black stepmom teaches teens how to fuck
  • Black woman is sucking dicks like crazy5:23Black woman is sucking dicks like crazy
  • King Danny D's Problem Is Solve3:01King Danny D's Problem Is Solve
  • Oiled up ebony Milf tasted a thick white cock6:45Oiled up ebony Milf tasted a thick white cock
  • Black chick sucked a huge dick7:00Black chick sucked a huge dick
  • Four babes take on a poor schmuck7:01Four babes take on a poor schmuck
  • Hot babes are having a wild threesome6:53Hot babes are having a wild threesome
  • Hot, black babe is having a threesome7:01Hot, black babe is having a threesome
  • Hot chocolate babe wants to be pornstar6:59Hot chocolate babe wants to be pornstar
  • Two horny girls are making love4:30Two horny girls are making love
  • Jasmine and Jemma are passionately making love3:48Jasmine and Jemma are passionately making love
  • Ebony babe is fucking a soldier7:39Ebony babe is fucking a soldier
  • Chocolate woman fucks young boy while hubby is at work5:12Chocolate woman fucks young boy while hubby is at work
Advertising
Advertising