Pornstar Profile: Houston
Biography:
Birthday: March 24, 1969 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1995 - Present (23 years in business)
Aka: Kim Halsey
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly on lower back right above butt; butterfly rightbicep; flames on stomach
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Houston is a pornographic legend. You would never think, when watching one of Houston's notorious triple penetration scenes, that you were watching the granddaughter of the man who illustrated Snow White for Disney. Not only a famed performer and media star, Houston has even released her own single and sang at the House of Blues. Having done appearances in music videos for bands such as the Kottonmouth Kings and Sum 41, she has been on a variety of talk shows such as The Jerry Springer Show and The Howard Stern Show. Most famous for breaking the world record for the world's biggest gang bang with a whopping 620 men in 1999, Houston says this is a feat that should never be challenged. No stranger to controversy, she also created quite a buzz when she afterward decided to not only publicly announce the trimming of her labia, but reportedly sold her labia in an online for an estimated $50,000. Houston tells us her labia was won by the owner of the Bunny Ranch, where it is on his display case for everyone to see. Houston has released a an autobiography, 'Pretty Enough' detailing her life's adventures.
PORNSTAR HOUSTON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Anal, My Best Friends Mom
  • Blonde cougar sucks up her lover's cock juices8:00Blonde cougar sucks up her lover's cock juices
  • Bored MILF Spread Before The Butler3:31Bored MILF Spread Before The Butler
  • A Kind Of Party That Houston Wanted3:31A Kind Of Party That Houston Wanted
  • Something That A Young Stud Longs For3:01Something That A Young Stud Longs For
  • Houston Having A Party Of Her Own3:31Houston Having A Party Of Her Own
  • Housewife Houston Get Some From The Delivery Boy3:00Housewife Houston Get Some From The Delivery Boy
  • Blonde Mommy Houston Break-In Her Newly Bought Bed3:01Blonde Mommy Houston Break-In Her Newly Bought Bed
  • Things Get Exciting In Houstons Friend's House3:00Things Get Exciting In Houstons Friend's House
  • Blonde slut likes fucking younger guys7:59Blonde slut likes fucking younger guys
Advertising
Advertising