Pornstar Profile: Giselle Leon
Biography:
Birthday: March 18, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Lexi Brooks, Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-22-32
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tongue; labret between top lip and nose; temple surface next to right eye; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Giselle Leon is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Giselle Leon porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Giselle Leon was born to fuck! The California, USA, native, with her Brown hair, Blue eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Teen knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Giselle Leon on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR GISELLE LEON MOVIES
  • Smoking Hot White Chick Get Shagged For Money3:01Smoking Hot White Chick Get Shagged For Money
  • Naughty girl got what she deserved7:59Naughty girl got what she deserved
  • Working On The Ladyboss Pink Hole3:01Working On The Ladyboss Pink Hole
  • Petite babe got a special gift8:00Petite babe got a special gift
  • Black guy is fucking his friend's wife7:59Black guy is fucking his friend's wife
  • Special massage is very expensive7:01Special massage is very expensive
  • Three Ladies Gets Nasty With Two Winkies2:31Three Ladies Gets Nasty With Two Winkies
  • Rretty Entrepreneurs Shares A Belly Stick3:01Rretty Entrepreneurs Shares A Belly Stick
  • Passionate brunette was caught while cheating7:01Passionate brunette was caught while cheating
  • Giselle Leon likes to suck huge dick7:59Giselle Leon likes to suck huge dick
  • Lucky teen got fucked very hard7:51Lucky teen got fucked very hard
  • Lovely girl sucked huge, black dick7:59Lovely girl sucked huge, black dick
Advertising
Advertising