Pornstar Profile: Gabriella Paltrova
Biography:
Birthday: June 22, 1991 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Gabriella Roxxx, Gabriella Rox
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Weight: 100 kg (221 lbs)
Height: 152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Script 'All that is gold does not glitter' on right hip; Arabic writing inside left wrist; "DGAF" inside left index finger; "LADY" inside right index finger; Scene from "Alice in Wonderland" on the left side of her back and ribs with a cat running and two
Piercings: Three on right hip
Fake Tits? No
About
Know what you're getting into when you dip into a scene starring Gabriella Paltrova, one of the raunchiest pipe-smokers in the ZZ roster. Gabriella's appeared in some of the steamiest scenes we've released in recent memory, from a lesbian anal fisting scene with Adriana Chechik to a debaucherous day on a sex-swing with Tommy Gunn. What sets this AVN-Award winning hottie apart from the pack is her fearless appetite for trying new things, and an on-screen charisma that glides her through the wildest, weirdest sex with natural ease. How does a woman as free and easy as Gabriella blow off steam from her hectic life as an adult actress' For starters, she rips to the shooting range, hits fast food joints with her friends, and has lots of hot, toe-curling sex. Last of all, definitely do not pass this beauty by if you've got a soft spot (and a hard cock!) for short, curvy babes, because Gabriella is a whole lot of nympho packed into one sweet 4'11 package!
PORNSTAR GABRIELLA PALTROVA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Tatto, Tia Cyrus
  • Gabriella Paltrova is the best secretary ever7:51Gabriella Paltrova is the best secretary ever
  • Great looking maid is a real pro6:52Great looking maid is a real pro
  • Gabriella Paltrova is fucking Georgia Jones6:17Gabriella Paltrova is fucking Georgia Jones
  • Brunettes are giving pleasure to each other6:31Brunettes are giving pleasure to each other
  • Teen babe sharing her ass with a BFF7:01Teen babe sharing her ass with a BFF
  • Gabriella Paltrova has an exciting job7:59Gabriella Paltrova has an exciting job
  • Gabriella Paltrova is getting her ass fucked6:57Gabriella Paltrova is getting her ass fucked
  • Cute brunette likes fat dick5:29Cute brunette likes fat dick
  • Dark haired chick got her pussy fingered7:01Dark haired chick got her pussy fingered
  • Sexy woman is often doing workout7:59Sexy woman is often doing workout
  • Super hot lesbians are using sex toys7:12Super hot lesbians are using sex toys
  • Dazzling lesbian housewifes licking their juicy cuntholes in the bed4:37Dazzling lesbian housewifes licking their juicy cuntholes in the bed
  • Gabriela likes to have rough anal sex6:55Gabriela likes to have rough anal sex
  • Big ass babe got licked and fucked5:29Big ass babe got licked and fucked
  • Naughty girls are playing with sex toys6:58Naughty girls are playing with sex toys
  • Adorable brunette is sucking her friend's dick7:41Adorable brunette is sucking her friend's dick
  • Gabriella Paltrova is sucking black dick6:44Gabriella Paltrova is sucking black dick
  • Two sexy girls are satisfying each other6:59Two sexy girls are satisfying each other
  • Horny guy has naughty dreams5:29Horny guy has naughty dreams
  • Two hot brunettes are having a threesome6:55Two hot brunettes are having a threesome
  • Naughty nurses are having a threesome5:31Naughty nurses are having a threesome
  • Gabriella Paltrova Fucks A Married Man3:30Gabriella Paltrova Fucks A Married Man
  • Gabriella Paltrova ass riding on Danny D huge cock7:01Gabriella Paltrova ass riding on Danny D huge cock
  • Gabriella Paltrova gets fucked during massage7:31Gabriella Paltrova gets fucked during massage
  • American chick has dirty ideas6:54American chick has dirty ideas
  • Dark haired chick got a facial cumshot5:29Dark haired chick got a facial cumshot
  • Black haired babe is experimenting in sex7:01Black haired babe is experimenting in sex
  • Naughty girl got cum in her mouth7:00Naughty girl got cum in her mouth
  • Making Gabriella Learned Her Lessons3:01Making Gabriella Learned Her Lessons
  • Two sexy women are passionately making love7:01Two sexy women are passionately making love
  • Gabriela Paltrova is gently sucking huge cock7:59Gabriela Paltrova is gently sucking huge cock
  • Gabriella Paltrova needs a good fuck7:59Gabriella Paltrova needs a good fuck
Advertising
Advertising