Pornstar Profile: Emily B
Biography:
Birthday: December 12, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: London
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Emily Banfield
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 30F-23-33
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: "Rock n Roll" on right forearm; large rose and dagger design down back; decorative skull on right thigh; kneeling fairy on left bikini line; dagger and skull on inner left forearm; tribal scorpion on right bikini line.
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR EMILY B MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jessy Jones
  • Big titted blonde is fucking her boss5:29Big titted blonde is fucking her boss
  • Emily B gives out medicine and hot BJs6:27Emily B gives out medicine and hot BJs
  • Emily knows how to amuse herself7:01Emily knows how to amuse herself
  • Vintage couple is having sex6:48Vintage couple is having sex
  • Emily B. Is Back On Her Feet Again3:31Emily B. Is Back On Her Feet Again
  • Gorgeous pornstar is fucking her friends7:01Gorgeous pornstar is fucking her friends
Advertising
Advertising