Pornstar Profile: Elexis Monroe
Biography:
Birthday: March 8, 1980 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Elexis James, Penny Pistol, Elexis
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-23-32
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Elexis Monroe is one of the Queen bees of the lesbian erotica world, so we're absolutely thrilled to finally have her right here at MilfFox. A veteran of the adult industry with close to 200 credits to her name (both in front of the camera as a performer and behind the camera as a director), Elexis Monroe loved to fuck ladies long before she ever set foot on a porno set, and it's that genuine erotic passion that makes her girl on girl scenes stand out from the competition. But believe it or not, this sexy seductress got into the industry mostly by accident! Showing up to what she thought was a lingerie photo shoot, Elexis discovered that she was actually booked for nudes! Showing the adventurous spirit that made her such a success in the years to come, Elexis decided to take the plunge, and it wasn't long after that she was fucking some of the hottest babes on the planet on film for our pleasure! So if you love ladies who love ladies, make sure to check out Elexis Monroe in her blazing Hot and Mean debut!
PORNSTAR ELEXIS MONROE MOVIES
  • Two blonde hotties lick up a throbbing cock7:00Two blonde hotties lick up a throbbing cock
  • Elexis Monroe gets creamed up in a sauna7:01Elexis Monroe gets creamed up in a sauna
  • Two ladies are passionately making love7:01Two ladies are passionately making love
  • Busty blonde is fucking her husband's friend6:49Busty blonde is fucking her husband's friend
  • Being A Nude Model Has Its Terms3:00Being A Nude Model Has Its Terms
  • Busty milf is fucking her new neighbor7:53Busty milf is fucking her new neighbor
  • Mrs. Monroe Finger Play Her Beaver3:00Mrs. Monroe Finger Play Her Beaver
  • Great looking girl likes rough sex7:59Great looking girl likes rough sex
  • Two pretty ladies are sharing a lover7:01Two pretty ladies are sharing a lover
Advertising
Advertising