Pornstar Profile: Dani Jensen
Biography:
Birthday: December 26, 1987 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ontario, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Danni Jensen, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg, Carina Thomas, Brittany Batterblaster
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-30
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Flowers going from her left ankle down to her foot
Piercings: Tongue; navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Since 2008, Dani Jensen has been representing for all the natural redheads out there, answering the same question that every hot ginger gets on the daily. Yes, the carpet matches the drapes! She started off as a fresh-faced spinner, stripping in California, and taking on every cock that came her way. But now that she's learned a thing or two about the ways of love, Miss Jensen has matured into a busty sophisticated bombshell. Her sexual tastes have developed, and she's ready and willing to take on some new nasty, raunchy, and filthy deeds, catering to a more refined porn aficionado. In 2014, Dani's XXX work took a back seat to her studies, as she focused on finishing her associate's degree. But it wasn't long before this cinnamon tart dove back into porn with a fresh pair of titties, and a new zeal for smut. So hold onto your hats, redhead-lovers, because you're favorite auburn-haired honey is back in action!
PORNSTAR DANI JENSEN MOVIES
  • Two sluts drinking up the same cock cream7:01Two sluts drinking up the same cock cream
  • Red haired babe got what she deserved7:59Red haired babe got what she deserved
  • Birthday fuck is the best fuck7:01Birthday fuck is the best fuck
  • Red haired teacher sucked her student's cock6:22Red haired teacher sucked her student's cock
  • Stunning redhead nympho needs a good stretch6:36Stunning redhead nympho needs a good stretch
  • Red haired babe is having private classes7:59Red haired babe is having private classes
  • Three babes go wild while suckling on a cock7:01Three babes go wild while suckling on a cock
  • Red haired secretary got fucked from behind7:01Red haired secretary got fucked from behind
  • Busty, red haired woman likes hard cock6:02Busty, red haired woman likes hard cock
  • Pigtailed babe is learning important skills7:01Pigtailed babe is learning important skills
  • Red haired secretary fucked her married boss4:20Red haired secretary fucked her married boss
  • Red haired babe is comforting her friend7:52Red haired babe is comforting her friend
  • Nerdy teen Dani Jensen fucking in the office8:01Nerdy teen Dani Jensen fucking in the office
  • Red haired nurse likes to suck dick7:01Red haired nurse likes to suck dick
  • Naughty Time With The Sister's Boyfriend3:01Naughty Time With The Sister's Boyfriend
  • Red haired babe is having wild sex7:59Red haired babe is having wild sex
  • Beautiful lady wants anal sex6:58Beautiful lady wants anal sex
  • Sweet pigtailed babe is a cocksucker7:59Sweet pigtailed babe is a cocksucker
  • Dani Jensen's Moist Twat Drilled Hard7:01Dani Jensen's Moist Twat Drilled Hard
  • Dani Jensen likes hard dick6:40Dani Jensen likes hard dick
  • Dani and Skyla are sometimes making love6:57Dani and Skyla are sometimes making love
  • Red haired babe is having sex7:59Red haired babe is having sex
  • A Taste Of Johnny's Meat Beef4:01A Taste Of Johnny's Meat Beef
  • Hotties Sharing With Johnny's Belly Stick4:01Hotties Sharing With Johnny's Belly Stick
  • Alex and Dani are sharing a guy7:59Alex and Dani are sharing a guy
  • Babe with orange hair is getting nailed7:59Babe with orange hair is getting nailed
Advertising
Advertising