Pornstar Profile: Carmen Valentina
Biography:
Birthday: January 26, 1987 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Florida, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Sofia Ressin
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Tongue, Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Carmen Valentina is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Carmen Valentina porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Carmen Valentina was born to fuck! The Florida, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Hazel eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Carmen Valentina on MilfFox today!She hails from Florida, USA and is ready to fuck! Carmen Valentina has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Carmen Valentina always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Carmen Valentina pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR CARMEN VALENTINA MOVIES
  • Nasty blonde MILF having a threesome with her stepdaughter6:41Nasty blonde MILF having a threesome with her stepdaughter
  • Petite wife seduced her husband's friend7:59Petite wife seduced her husband's friend
  • Blonde MILF catches her husband cheating with babysitter7:22Blonde MILF catches her husband cheating with babysitter
  • Sweet, blonde woman cheated on her husband5:52Sweet, blonde woman cheated on her husband
  • Carmen Valentina Got A Big And Meaty Deal4:01Carmen Valentina Got A Big And Meaty Deal
  • 6:23
  • A Nice And Hot Deal From Carmen Valentina2:00A Nice And Hot Deal From Carmen Valentina
  • Horny woman is getting banged5:17Horny woman is getting banged
  • Babe with pierced tongue got a cumshot7:59Babe with pierced tongue got a cumshot
  • Three lovely babes are making love7:00Three lovely babes are making love
  • Carmen Valentina Tasting A Stud's Belly Stick3:00Carmen Valentina Tasting A Stud's Belly Stick
  • Carmen Valentina fucking salesman in the bra's shop7:01Carmen Valentina fucking salesman in the bra's shop
  • Office lady is having wild sex7:59Office lady is having wild sex
Advertising
Advertising