Pornstar Profile: Cameron Dee
Biography:
Birthday: June 28, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bellflower, Louisiana
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Embry Prada, Embry
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; right nipple; left nipple; right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Cameron Dee believes in grabbing life by the balls and making the most of every day. When she isn't shooting the kind of smokin' hot porn that will have you reaching for the tissues, she paints, dances, travels the world, and lives a life of adventure. A born and bred California girl, Cameron Dee was raised in Bellflower and spent her teen years on the beach, basking in the sun and perfecting her golden tan. Her warm, smooth honey skin and perfect round ass are thoroughly boner-inducing, and her big, round tits are irresistibly soft and juicy. In the bedroom, Cameron likes to switch between dominant and submissive roles, and says nothing turns her on as much as strong sexual chemistry, namely when she jumps into bed with a confident partner who knows what they're doing between the sheets.
PORNSTAR CAMERON DEE MOVIES
  • Gorgeous blonde needs a pussy stretching7:59Gorgeous blonde needs a pussy stretching
  • College sluts are getting fucked very hard7:01College sluts are getting fucked very hard
  • Happy Ending After A Mouth-Watering Meal3:00Happy Ending After A Mouth-Watering Meal
  • Lovely girl is about to get hired6:46Lovely girl is about to get hired
  • Blonde slut recorded while sucking cock7:01Blonde slut recorded while sucking cock
  • Gorgeous blonde is having sex for money26:18Gorgeous blonde is having sex for money
  • Cameron Dee gets plowed in a closeup7:01Cameron Dee gets plowed in a closeup
  • A trainer creams up his blonde student6:46A trainer creams up his blonde student
  • Blonde in lacy blouse is sucking dick7:59Blonde in lacy blouse is sucking dick
  • Pretty blonde is satisfying her boyfriend7:01Pretty blonde is satisfying her boyfriend
  • Cameron Dee Not Leaving Empty Handed7:01Cameron Dee Not Leaving Empty Handed
  • Cameron Dee gets fucked in the shower7:00Cameron Dee gets fucked in the shower
  • Wild girls are fucking in the nature6:59Wild girls are fucking in the nature
  • Horny woman sent an inviting sms7:01Horny woman sent an inviting sms
  • Cameron Dee Blow A Guy's Erected Salami7:01Cameron Dee Blow A Guy's Erected Salami
  • Cameron Dee is fucking a sales guy7:59Cameron Dee is fucking a sales guy
  • Adorable ladies are satisfying each other7:45Adorable ladies are satisfying each other
  • Rich woman is fucking her bodyguard7:59Rich woman is fucking her bodyguard
  • Pretty blonde is always eager for sex7:00Pretty blonde is always eager for sex
  • Cameron Dee rammed full in a haunted house7:01Cameron Dee rammed full in a haunted house
  • Cameron Dee Tease With Her Natural Nippies4:01Cameron Dee Tease With Her Natural Nippies
  • Lovely blonde is having fun6:58Lovely blonde is having fun
  • Gorgeous blonde is fucking her massage therapist6:59Gorgeous blonde is fucking her massage therapist
  • Horny girl is fucking her roommate3:25Horny girl is fucking her roommate
  • Gorgeous blonde woman is screaming from pleasure7:59Gorgeous blonde woman is screaming from pleasure
  • Busty blonde likes to play with pussy8:01Busty blonde likes to play with pussy
Advertising
Advertising