Pornstar Profile: Brett Rossi
Biography:
Birthday: May 21, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Southern California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Scottine Sheen
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-24-33
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Small round circle on stomach
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Southern California, USA and is ready to fuck! Brett Rossi has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Brett Rossi always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Brett Rossi pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Brett Rossi was born to fuck! The Southern California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Hazel eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Brett Rossi on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR BRETT ROSSI MOVIES
  • Brett Rossi pays the bill with her pussy5:20Brett Rossi pays the bill with her pussy
  • Hot blonde is cheating on her husband5:51Hot blonde is cheating on her husband
  • Sexy mom Brett Rossi gets fucked by son of her boyfriend7:55Sexy mom Brett Rossi gets fucked by son of her boyfriend
  • Kinky doctor fucks two magnificent blonde pornstars5:57Kinky doctor fucks two magnificent blonde pornstars
  • Brett Rossi is making love all night4:42Brett Rossi is making love all night
  • Dazzling blonde MILF goes crazy for young cock6:54Dazzling blonde MILF goes crazy for young cock
  • Dr. Lee is lucky enough to bang his sexy patient5:01Dr. Lee is lucky enough to bang his sexy patient
  • Curvaceous blonde milf likes to suck dick7:20Curvaceous blonde milf likes to suck dick
  • First Time Lesbian In The Bathroom3:01First Time Lesbian In The Bathroom
  • Blonde lady asked her friend for sex7:54Blonde lady asked her friend for sex
  • Never Pissed Off A Dominant Stepsister3:01Never Pissed Off A Dominant Stepsister
  • Horny lesbians are passionately making love7:01Horny lesbians are passionately making love
  • Hot MILF Please Each Others Craving Minge4:01Hot MILF Please Each Others Craving Minge
  • Super horny blonde fucked her closest neighbor7:49Super horny blonde fucked her closest neighbor
  • Brett Rossi fucked her driver like crazy7:00Brett Rossi fucked her driver like crazy
  • Brett Rossi is sucking a big dick4:26Brett Rossi is sucking a big dick
  • 7:40
  • Three lesbians are fucking in the bedroom8:01Three lesbians are fucking in the bedroom
  • Brett Rossi and Alex Grey are horny7:49Brett Rossi and Alex Grey are horny
  • Blonde ladies are making love6:59Blonde ladies are making love
Advertising
Advertising