Pornstar Profile: Ashley Fires
Biography:
Birthday: March 2, 1982 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Daegu
Home: South Korea, Other
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1992 - 1998 (6 years in business)
Aka: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue, Brook Ashley, Broke Ashley, Lil Brooke, China Lakke
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Ashley Fires is a gorgeous little blonde with a great body and an endless appetite for cock. Her tiny body is perfectly proportioned, and she uses every part of it to pleasure anyone she can get her hands on. This California girl confesses she loves sex in public, and once got caught fucking on a Ferris wheel. She also admits that she gets crazy horny when watching her own porn, seeing how she gives herself up to the passion in any situation. Ashley Fires has the looks of a classic actress, and the mouth of a dirty whore, and we couldn't be happier. With 3 AVN Nominations and 4 XBIZ nominations under belt, Ashley really is on fire. This seriously kinky kitty has no trouble getting filthy on screen, and for her, this is just the beginning.
PORNSTAR ASHLEY FIRES MOVIES
Suggested Links: Group
  • Blonde chick got a facial cumshot0:58Blonde chick got a facial cumshot
  • Ashley Face-Sitting On Jordan's Poor Face3:01Ashley Face-Sitting On Jordan's Poor Face
  • A small breasted blonde stretched by a stranger7:59A small breasted blonde stretched by a stranger
  • Gorgeous wife likes anal sex7:59Gorgeous wife likes anal sex
  • Hot MILF Ashley Fires Teases With Her Lingerie3:00Hot MILF Ashley Fires Teases With Her Lingerie
  • Office Slut Ashley Fires Make-Up With The Boss3:01Office Slut Ashley Fires Make-Up With The Boss
  • Blondes use strap on on each other8:01Blondes use strap on on each other
  • Big ass milf needed a good fuck6:51Big ass milf needed a good fuck
  • Hot woman is posing and teasing7:01Hot woman is posing and teasing
  • Great looking blonde likes sexy pilates7:01Great looking blonde likes sexy pilates
  • Passionate blonde likes to suck hard dick8:01Passionate blonde likes to suck hard dick
  • Kris Get The A Grade He Wants2:00Kris Get The A Grade He Wants
  • Two ladies are satisfying two guys7:59Two ladies are satisfying two guys
  • Ashley Fires Get Nasty With Her Hubby's Boner3:00Ashley Fires Get Nasty With Her Hubby's Boner
  • Hot, blonde mom is fucking her friend6:51Hot, blonde mom is fucking her friend
  • Hot lady got her tight ass fucked7:00Hot lady got her tight ass fucked
  • Anal sex loving blonde got nailed5:29Anal sex loving blonde got nailed
  • Naughty teen sucks dick in the kitchen7:01Naughty teen sucks dick in the kitchen
  • Silky skinned blonde filled with cock7:01Silky skinned blonde filled with cock
  • Blonde in red shirt got banged good6:58Blonde in red shirt got banged good
  • Two sluts are fucking one horny guy6:02Two sluts are fucking one horny guy
  • Ashley Fires Wrap Mike's Rod With Her Ass3:01Ashley Fires Wrap Mike's Rod With Her Ass
  • Getting Naughty With Wifey Ashley Fires7:02Getting Naughty With Wifey Ashley Fires
  • 7:59
  • Ashley Fires Bounce On A Stud's Baloney3:01Ashley Fires Bounce On A Stud's Baloney
  • Lesbians like to have anal sex5:31Lesbians like to have anal sex
  • Sexy woman went to a vacation alone6:54Sexy woman went to a vacation alone
  • Hot ladies are fucking in the kitchen6:57Hot ladies are fucking in the kitchen
  • Girl with purple hair is having threesomes5:29Girl with purple hair is having threesomes
  • Insatiable blonde just needs a hard cock6:48Insatiable blonde just needs a hard cock
  • Ashley Fires is having a steamy threesome7:04Ashley Fires is having a steamy threesome
  • Naked babe is riding hard cock5:29Naked babe is riding hard cock
  • Johnny is dreaming about threesomes7:59Johnny is dreaming about threesomes
  • Ashley is kneeling and sucking dick8:01Ashley is kneeling and sucking dick
  • Ashley Fires likes to suck hard cock4:01Ashley Fires likes to suck hard cock
  • Handsome guy fucked both of his secretaries7:43Handsome guy fucked both of his secretaries
  • MILF Ashley Fires Always Get What She Wanted7:01MILF Ashley Fires Always Get What She Wanted
  • Ashley Fires is ready for wild sex7:54Ashley Fires is ready for wild sex
  • Ashley and Richelle are fucking Chad White8:01Ashley and Richelle are fucking Chad White
  • Beautiful wife is fucking her husband7:59Beautiful wife is fucking her husband
  • Blonde milf is having a lesbian threesome5:31Blonde milf is having a lesbian threesome
  • Dani, Ashley and Sammie are horny girls7:57Dani, Ashley and Sammie are horny girls
  • Blonde lady is wearing red lingerie8:01Blonde lady is wearing red lingerie
  • Ashley Fires got punished for being late7:59Ashley Fires got punished for being late
  • Blonde wife is satisfying her husband7:59Blonde wife is satisfying her husband
  • Two blondes and a brunette celebrate a birthday5:31Two blondes and a brunette celebrate a birthday
  • Great looking girl likes her sexy fitness7:59Great looking girl likes her sexy fitness
  • Passionate blonde got fucked in her bed7:01Passionate blonde got fucked in her bed
  • Blonde woman is celebrating a divorce7:59Blonde woman is celebrating a divorce
  • Ashley Fires is deepthroating like a slut7:59Ashley Fires is deepthroating like a slut
  • Blonde woman got fucked in the kitchen6:59Blonde woman got fucked in the kitchen
  • Blonde woman is moaning while sucking dick5:29Blonde woman is moaning while sucking dick
Advertising
Advertising