Pornstar Profile: Allie James
Biography:
Birthday: February 23, 1993 (26 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Florida, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2011 - 2014 (3 years in business)
Aka: Mallory Fox
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-29-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Back of neck; roses on both wrist; on outer side left foot.
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Teen porn sensation, Allie James, grew up in a small town in upstate New York on a little farm where her daily activities included milking cows, scraping floors, and riding tractors. At school she was both popular and smart, and used her wits to get straight A's and graduate early. But don't let Allie's innocent girl-next-door looks and pastoral upbringing fool you. The soul of a porn queen lurked underneath, and this former gymnast and cheerleader headed to the big city as soon as she was legal to find fame and fortune shooting porn. Allie's onscreen performances are sextacular, and her lithe body, beautiful ass, and sweet titties light up the screen. Her performances are energetic, passionate, and enthusiastic. She's a babe not to be missed.
PORNSTAR ALLIE JAMES MOVIES
Suggested Links: Allie
  • Babysitter Allie Took Care Of The Baby's Daddy3:30Babysitter Allie Took Care Of The Baby's Daddy
  • Amazing blondes are screaming from pleasure5:29Amazing blondes are screaming from pleasure
  • New girl in school got fucked properly7:01New girl in school got fucked properly
  • Allie James is screaming from pleasure7:59Allie James is screaming from pleasure
  • Hot Logan enjoys with mom and teen7:59Hot Logan enjoys with mom and teen
  • Nerdy girl is studying very hard8:00Nerdy girl is studying very hard
  • MILF Allie James Offer Her Plump Muffin3:01MILF Allie James Offer Her Plump Muffin
  • Sweet student likes her small dorm7:59Sweet student likes her small dorm
Advertising
Advertising