Pornstar Profile: Alexis Ford
Biography:
Birthday: April 24, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Glendale, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2013 (5 years in business)
Aka: Nicole Ftv
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Fairy on hip; dates 10-28-03 and 03-04-10 below heart, leftwrist; butterfly just below back of neck; Arabic script, backof right forearm
Piercings: Clithood, Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
How did Alexis Ford go from studying to be a nurse to becoming one of the hottest pornstars around' Apparently, we get to give our immense thanks to her loving sister, who was her guiding light in all things hardcore. At a young age, Alexis received the helpful gift of an instructional manual for cock sucking from her older sister, who thereafter helped her become a nude dancer and even choose her photographers. We rather like it when girls team up so effectively. Alexis is a New York girl, and although she loves to travel the world, Manhattan is where she calls home. Alexis is a gorgeous, sweet, and playful blonde bombshell, pouty lipped and full of mischief. We are all thrilled she decided to pursue porn instead of nursing, and naturally become wildly successful. Initially contracted to Adam and Eve, Alexis was lured away by a sweet talking Kieran Lee to shoot for MilfFox instead, and has since appeared as Emma Frost and in a Grindhouse parody. Watch for her in MilfFox for more hardcore HD scenes.
PORNSTAR ALEXIS FORD MOVIES
  • Alexis likes her naughty employees6:35Alexis likes her naughty employees
  • Hot MILF Partying The Nasty Way4:01Hot MILF Partying The Nasty Way
  • Hot Wife Is A Former Pornstar3:31Hot Wife Is A Former Pornstar
  • Hot lady in erotic lingerie sucks dick3:01Hot lady in erotic lingerie sucks dick
  • Busty blonde likes spreading her legs wide7:59Busty blonde likes spreading her legs wide
  • Gorgeous blonde just got a divorce8:01Gorgeous blonde just got a divorce
  • Busty blonde is the best secretary ever7:59Busty blonde is the best secretary ever
  • Foursome Couch Fuck With Alexis And Nikki4:01Foursome Couch Fuck With Alexis And Nikki
  • Naughty Kind Of Motivation From Alexis Ford6:31Naughty Kind Of Motivation From Alexis Ford
  • Alexis needs a solution for her problem7:01Alexis needs a solution for her problem
  • One lady and three guys are partying7:01One lady and three guys are partying
  • Alexis Ford Give Her Salesmen Some Motivation6:31Alexis Ford Give Her Salesmen Some Motivation
  • Alexis Ford is satisfying two guys7:01Alexis Ford is satisfying two guys
  • Gorgeous blonde likes to fuck after work7:59Gorgeous blonde likes to fuck after work
  • Sexy blonde up she grades with fucking6:43Sexy blonde up she grades with fucking
  • Blonde lady got what she asked for6:58Blonde lady got what she asked for
  • Alexis Ford has very fuckable ass hole6:59Alexis Ford has very fuckable ass hole
  • Alexis wants black dick in her ass7:00Alexis wants black dick in her ass
  • Asian brunette had a threesome with friends7:01Asian brunette had a threesome with friends
  • Sexy blonde takes care of her patient6:53Sexy blonde takes care of her patient
  • Alexis Ford's Grab And Suck By Marco7:01Alexis Ford's Grab And Suck By Marco
  • Beautiful cheerleaders are having fun7:01Beautiful cheerleaders are having fun
  • Alexis Ford's Pussy Pounded Hard And Deep6:31Alexis Ford's Pussy Pounded Hard And Deep
  • Slutty girl is fucking her client6:59Slutty girl is fucking her client
  • Lovely blonde is getting fucked very hard7:01Lovely blonde is getting fucked very hard
  • Beautiful therapist knows her job7:01Beautiful therapist knows her job
  • Blonde is getting her ass drilled7:01Blonde is getting her ass drilled
  • Alexis Ford Seduce Her Friend's Husband6:31Alexis Ford Seduce Her Friend's Husband
  • Alexis Ford Got A Present For Her Professor4:01Alexis Ford Got A Present For Her Professor
  • Manuel Get Fucked By His Pornstar Wife3:01Manuel Get Fucked By His Pornstar Wife
  • Alexis Ford and Rachel Starr fucking threesome7:01Alexis Ford and Rachel Starr fucking threesome
  • A Little Naughty Secret Discovered By Alexis4:01A Little Naughty Secret Discovered By Alexis
  • Alexis Ford's Fucking Good Time After Class4:01Alexis Ford's Fucking Good Time After Class
Advertising
Advertising