Pornstar Profile: Alena Croft
Biography:
Birthday: August 25, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Azblonde
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-26-38
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Busty, blonde, and beautiful, Alena Croft is the picture of classic porn star beauty. A self-described "sex fiend and cum queen," this buxom babe is as freaky as they come. Her long slender legs are one of the nicest pairs in the industry, and seeing them wrapped in a sexy pair of stockings will surely turn you into a lifelong fan. Her big fake tits are perky, round, and perfect for titty fucking, and the way she takes a load will leave you breathless and coming back for more. Getting her start as a cam model online, Alena has become a true porn star, appearing on the pages of Penthouse magazine, not to mention right here on MilfFox! When she's not busy getting fucked by some of the biggest dicks in the business, you can probably find Alena at the gym working on her incredible physique, hanging out with her two pet ball pythons, or playing with her custom-built 12 inch squirting dildo that she's nicknamed "Robocock"! So if you're looking for a blue-eyed, blonde-haired, all-American classic of a porn star, don't miss Alena Croft!
PORNSTAR ALENA CROFT MOVIES
  • Alena Croft Offer Her Cunt For Her Bail-out7:01Alena Croft Offer Her Cunt For Her Bail-out
  • Horny stepmother Alena Croft joins in for a threesome5:48Horny stepmother Alena Croft joins in for a threesome
  • Step-Mommy Alena Croft Give Something In Return7:01Step-Mommy Alena Croft Give Something In Return
  • Beautiful mom is fingering fresh pussy7:01Beautiful mom is fingering fresh pussy
  • Big breasted cougar fucks her daughter's boyfriend4:15Big breasted cougar fucks her daughter's boyfriend
  • Busty, blonde mom likes younger guys8:01Busty, blonde mom likes younger guys
  • Alena Croft is getting fucked on the pool table5:40Alena Croft is getting fucked on the pool table
  • Dirty minded blonde woman likes to fuck5:28Dirty minded blonde woman likes to fuck
  • Alena Croft gets her dripping wet pussy fucked5:03Alena Croft gets her dripping wet pussy fucked
  • Voluptuous blonde woman is satisfying her lover8:00Voluptuous blonde woman is satisfying her lover
  • Lucky guy got involved into a treesome5:41Lucky guy got involved into a treesome
  • Dominant blonde likes her sex slave6:31Dominant blonde likes her sex slave
  • New teacher got fucked by black guys7:01New teacher got fucked by black guys
  • Alena Croft teaches her stepdaughter how to fuck4:20Alena Croft teaches her stepdaughter how to fuck
  • Alena and Amethyst getting their moist pussies rammed5:42Alena and Amethyst getting their moist pussies rammed
  • Kennedy Leigh is sucking her professor's dick7:00Kennedy Leigh is sucking her professor's dick
  • Secretary in a summer dress got banged6:40Secretary in a summer dress got banged
  • Alena Croft got her pussy thoroughly licked30:45Alena Croft got her pussy thoroughly licked
  • Horny stepmom invites herself into a threesome4:20Horny stepmom invites herself into a threesome
  • Big titted woman fucked a bald guy7:01Big titted woman fucked a bald guy
  • Classy blonde went to the party2:11Classy blonde went to the party
  • Racy blonde with big ass got nailed6:14Racy blonde with big ass got nailed
  • Hot, blonde milf got what she wanted6:59Hot, blonde milf got what she wanted
  • 3:59
  • Gorgeous blonde is fucking a handsome stud6:40Gorgeous blonde is fucking a handsome stud
  • Voluptuous blonde woman is moaning from pleasure7:01Voluptuous blonde woman is moaning from pleasure
  • Alena and Lily are getting fucked good7:01Alena and Lily are getting fucked good
  • Delightful blondes are about to make love5:18Delightful blondes are about to make love
  • Schmuck with a shaved cock is sucked off6:39Schmuck with a shaved cock is sucked off
  • Beautiful nurse is always willing to help6:32Beautiful nurse is always willing to help
  • Hot blonde woman fucked her massage therapist7:15Hot blonde woman fucked her massage therapist
  • 7:58
  • Alena Croft is comforting her handsome neighbor8:00Alena Croft is comforting her handsome neighbor
  • Gorgeous blonde got her perfect pussy licked7:01Gorgeous blonde got her perfect pussy licked
  • Blondes are fucking the same guy7:01Blondes are fucking the same guy
  • Alena Croft is getting her ass fucked7:00Alena Croft is getting her ass fucked
  • Big titted blonde is deepthroating like crazy5:29Big titted blonde is deepthroating like crazy
  • Lesbians are making love in the office7:01Lesbians are making love in the office
  • Lovely blonde is sucking a huge cock6:59Lovely blonde is sucking a huge cock
  • During interrogation blonde is filled up6:26During interrogation blonde is filled up
  • Alena Croft secretly fucks her stepson4:54Alena Croft secretly fucks her stepson
Advertising
Advertising