Pornstar Profile: Victoria Valentino
Biography:
Birthday: April 6, 1971 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Arizona, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2010 (3 years in business)
Aka: Mrs. Valentino, Victoria Valentina, Victoria Valentino
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This hottie nymphomaniac worked as a stripper and in January 2007 she began working in the adult movie industry. She still does feature shows in the strip club circuit. busty pornstar from Unnited States. Valentina is a looker, she has an astounding set of DD's, and she loves to fuck. Nobody moans and fucks on camera like Valentina. Don't forget to check for updates on Valentina on MilfFox.
PORNSTAR VICTORIA VALENTINO MOVIES
Suggested Links: Victoria
  • One Woman'S Trash Is Another Milf'S Treasure1:06One Woman'S Trash Is Another Milf'S Treasure
  • Decorating Her Interior0:50Decorating Her Interior
  • Long Haired Milf Fucks Dude1:00Long Haired Milf Fucks Dude
  • The Gardener's Winky Into A Wife's Poonany3:00The Gardener's Winky Into A Wife's Poonany
  • Big boob milf Victoria Valentino!3:00Big boob milf Victoria Valentino!
  • Curly Milf Victoria Valentino Gives A Blow3:00Curly Milf Victoria Valentino Gives A Blow
  • Brunette Girl Gets Fucked Hard1:00Brunette Girl Gets Fucked Hard
  • Tight ass of milf Victoria Valentino3:00Tight ass of milf Victoria Valentino
  • Housewife Victoria Valentina Hands Under A Man's J..3:00Housewife Victoria Valentina Hands Under A Man's J..
  • Big Cock Problem Solve By The Gardener3:00Big Cock Problem Solve By The Gardener
  • Hot Wifey Humps Over A Stiff Prick3:01Hot Wifey Humps Over A Stiff Prick
  • Pornstar Victoria Valentino Takes It From Behind3:01Pornstar Victoria Valentino Takes It From Behind
Advertising
Advertising