Pornstar Profile: Victoria Summers
Biography:
Birthday: July 5, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Molesey, UK
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Charley G, Charley Giovana, Charlotte Green, Charley Green, Casey Brennan, Casey White, Casey B, Tiffany R
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34H-26-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Victoria Summers is from , so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Victoria Summers porn videos!MilfFox porn star Victoria Summers was born to fuck! The , native, with her hair, eyes and tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Victoria Summers on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Victoria Summers is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Victoria Summers porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR VICTORIA SUMMERS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Ava Koxxx, Mom Help
  • Insatiable blonde got fucked in the kitchen6:59Insatiable blonde got fucked in the kitchen
  • Lesbian hotties taste a schlong in a barn7:00Lesbian hotties taste a schlong in a barn
  • Lusty blonde has perky nipples5:29Lusty blonde has perky nipples
  • Horny babe needed an early morning fuck5:57Horny babe needed an early morning fuck
  • Cock loving girl likes licking, too5:29Cock loving girl likes licking, too
  • Super horny woman is about to cum7:58Super horny woman is about to cum
  • Slim lesbians masturbating in a stripper's club7:01Slim lesbians masturbating in a stripper's club
  • Victoria Summers seduced her handsome, married boss8:01Victoria Summers seduced her handsome, married boss
  • Blonde and brunette are fucking their friend7:45Blonde and brunette are fucking their friend
  • Two gorgeous women are keen on dick7:01Two gorgeous women are keen on dick
  • Beautiful blonde likes to get throatfucked5:29Beautiful blonde likes to get throatfucked
  • Amazing blonde has dirty ideas5:29Amazing blonde has dirty ideas
Advertising
Advertising