Pornstar Profile: Tru Kait
Biography:
Birthday: September 11, 1997 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, United States
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2019 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Kaitlin Trujillo, TrukaitĀ 
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-38
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR TRU KAIT MOVIES
Suggested Links: Try Kait, Kait, Naughty America Milf
  • Sizzling brunette Tru Kait gets fucked with her panties on7:22Sizzling brunette Tru Kait gets fucked with her panties on
  • Latina maid Tru Kait undertook additional work6:44Latina maid Tru Kait undertook additional work
  • Tru Kait gets her trimmed pussy fucked in various sex positions7:44Tru Kait gets her trimmed pussy fucked in various sex positions
  • Sexy brunette Tru Kait gets eaten out and screwed by older man6:39Sexy brunette Tru Kait gets eaten out and screwed by older man
  • Tru Kait gets oiled up and screwed in the living room6:50Tru Kait gets oiled up and screwed in the living room
  • Dark-haired stunner Tru Kait takes cum on her tits after a nice fuck6:47Dark-haired stunner Tru Kait takes cum on her tits after a nice fuck
  • Tru Kait sucks big dick and gets pounded on the floor6:50Tru Kait sucks big dick and gets pounded on the floor
  • Tru Kait gives head and gets fucked in the gym7:46Tru Kait gives head and gets fucked in the gym
  • Tru Kait sucks big dick and gets fucked with her panties on6:40Tru Kait sucks big dick and gets fucked with her panties on
  • Tru Kait gets massaged and passionately fucked7:49Tru Kait gets massaged and passionately fucked
  • Tru Kait gets fucked hard in the living room7:41Tru Kait gets fucked hard in the living room
  • Kinky brunette Tru Kait gets fucked during a massage6:46Kinky brunette Tru Kait gets fucked during a massage
  • Glamorous beauty Tru Kait boned in various positions6:45Glamorous beauty Tru Kait boned in various positions
  • Hot bitch Tru Kair gets properly fucked by tattooed stallion6:49Hot bitch Tru Kair gets properly fucked by tattooed stallion
  • Fascinating brunette Tru Kait plays with her favorite sex toy6:40Fascinating brunette Tru Kait plays with her favorite sex toy
  • Tru Kait gives head and gets fucked through the hole in her shorts5:56Tru Kait gives head and gets fucked through the hole in her shorts
  • Tru Kait takes cum on her face after passionate fucking6:42Tru Kait takes cum on her face after passionate fucking
  • Hot babe Tru Kait gets deeply fucked6:48Hot babe Tru Kait gets deeply fucked
  • Tru Kait sucks massive black schlong and gets deeply fucked7:48Tru Kait sucks massive black schlong and gets deeply fucked
  • Tru Kait sucks long prick and gets fucked in the backseat of a car7:40Tru Kait sucks long prick and gets fucked in the backseat of a car
  • Tanned brunette Tru Kait serves massive schlong7:46Tanned brunette Tru Kait serves massive schlong
  • Dark-haired bombshell Tru Kait takes good care of BBC7:25Dark-haired bombshell Tru Kait takes good care of BBC
  • Stunning chick Tru Kait pleasuring curly-haired stallion6:49Stunning chick Tru Kait pleasuring curly-haired stallion
  • Tru Kait pleasuring blindfolded guy in bed6:46Tru Kait pleasuring blindfolded guy in bed
  • Tru Kait sucks thick throbbing cock and gets fucked on the floor7:43Tru Kait sucks thick throbbing cock and gets fucked on the floor
  • Mia Moore and Tru Kait get pleasantly fucked in bed6:46Mia Moore and Tru Kait get pleasantly fucked in bed
  • Desiree Dulce and Tru Kait lick each other while getting fucked6:40Desiree Dulce and Tru Kait lick each other while getting fucked
  • Clea Gaultier, Romy Indy, Tru Kait and Geisha Kyd get their eager pussies drilled6:51Clea Gaultier, Romy Indy, Tru Kait and Geisha Kyd get their eager pussies drilled
  • Tru Kait gets fucked in standing position after giving head6:37Tru Kait gets fucked in standing position after giving head
  • Tru Kait and Laney Grey getting their tight pussies drilled6:36Tru Kait and Laney Grey getting their tight pussies drilled
  • Tru Kait and Kristina Rose lick each other while getting fucked6:48Tru Kait and Kristina Rose lick each other while getting fucked
  • Tru Kait and Melissa Stratton share big beautiful male stick in bed6:38Tru Kait and Melissa Stratton share big beautiful male stick in bed
  • Hot babe Tru Kait gets boned doggystyle after sucking big dick5:21Hot babe Tru Kait gets boned doggystyle after sucking big dick
  • Busty brunette Tru Kait masturbates in the gym6:19Busty brunette Tru Kait masturbates in the gym
  • Horny Latina Tru Kait gets fucked and cum7:50Horny Latina Tru Kait gets fucked and cum
  • Emily Willis and Tru Kait licking and tribbing in bed7:47Emily Willis and Tru Kait licking and tribbing in bed
  • Ella Hughes and Tru Kair take turns getting their eager holes drilled6:45Ella Hughes and Tru Kair take turns getting their eager holes drilled
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended