Pornstar Profile: Tanya Tate
Biography:
Birthday: March 31, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Liverpool, England
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Sue
Social Network: Unknown
More Pages:
  • Tanya Tate Movies
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 34F-24-34
    Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
    Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
    Eye Color: Green
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Tattoos: Unknown
    Piercings: Piercing
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Born in the same star studded town as The Beatles, Tanya Tate is not lacking skill in her trade. She initially entered the adult industry in Liverpool in 2009. Since then, Tanya spends time on both sides of the pond by shooting in Los Angeles as well as London. With a handful of nominees for MILF/Cougar of the Year, it's no doubt that Tanya has all the attributes needed to be star MILF. Big tits, oodles of sexual experience, and a saucy British accent makes you want to be naughty boy. But it gets better! Tanya is known for cosplaying at ComicCon, and other conventions as your favorite super heroines. So not only can you find Tanya fucking on MilfFox, but strapped into a skin-tight super suit at local conventions.
    PORNSTAR TANYA TATE MOVIES
    • Jordan Teach Tanya Some Lessons To Remember3:31Jordan Teach Tanya Some Lessons To Remember
    • Nextdoor Guy Fucks Two MILF Muf-Pie2:00Nextdoor Guy Fucks Two MILF Muf-Pie
    • Flight attendants are doing their job properly7:59Flight attendants are doing their job properly
    • Innocent check up ends in a creamy fuck6:48Innocent check up ends in a creamy fuck
    • Nasty Kind Of Meeting With Two MILF Professors3:00Nasty Kind Of Meeting With Two MILF Professors
    • Classy woman is having a date7:01Classy woman is having a date
    • Horny blonde wife fucks husband in POV4:50Horny blonde wife fucks husband in POV
    • Nasty Threesome In The Class3:31Nasty Threesome In The Class
    • Tanya Tate shares boyfriend with her sexy blonde friend4:54Tanya Tate shares boyfriend with her sexy blonde friend
    • Hot woman was hired for fun8:01Hot woman was hired for fun
    • Miss Avluv is busy in her office7:01Miss Avluv is busy in her office
    • Great looking mom is fucking for free7:59Great looking mom is fucking for free
    • Alone With Tanya Tate In The Kitchen3:00Alone With Tanya Tate In The Kitchen
    • Classy blonde milf is shaving her pussy8:01Classy blonde milf is shaving her pussy
    • Friend's Mom Took Advantage2:04Friend's Mom Took Advantage
    • Beautiful ladies were hired for a reason7:59Beautiful ladies were hired for a reason
    • Hot woman needs a good massage6:59Hot woman needs a good massage
    • Threesome Style Lesson With A MILF Professor3:00Threesome Style Lesson With A MILF Professor
    • Tanya's Pussy Eaten And Toy Drilled4:01Tanya's Pussy Eaten And Toy Drilled
    • No Talking Just Cherry Licking2:00No Talking Just Cherry Licking
    • Filthy Mom Tanya Hungry For Young Bologna2:00Filthy Mom Tanya Hungry For Young Bologna
    • Classy guy is fucking busty woman6:59Classy guy is fucking busty woman
    • Passionate woman is secretly fucking her mailman8:01Passionate woman is secretly fucking her mailman
    • Guy is fucking his wife and ex7:01Guy is fucking his wife and ex
    • Tanya Tate Can't Resist Bill's Belly Stick3:01Tanya Tate Can't Resist Bill's Belly Stick
    • Charles Sets The Mood For His Roommate's Mom3:01Charles Sets The Mood For His Roommate's Mom
    • Sexy Mother Got Her Craving Hole Cleaned3:01Sexy Mother Got Her Craving Hole Cleaned
    • Tanya Tate Teasing With Her Half-Round Cleavage3:01Tanya Tate Teasing With Her Half-Round Cleavage
    • Tanya Tate deep-throats a juicy pole7:59Tanya Tate deep-throats a juicy pole
    • Frustrated housewife is cheating on her husband7:59Frustrated housewife is cheating on her husband
    • The Lovely Mrs. Tate Nailed While Bending Over4:01The Lovely Mrs. Tate Nailed While Bending Over
    • Young guy knows how to satisfy ladies7:01Young guy knows how to satisfy ladies
    • Kitchen Re-modeling Gets Out Of Hand3:00Kitchen Re-modeling Gets Out Of Hand
    • Tanya Tate Did Not Hesitate On James Bulge3:30Tanya Tate Did Not Hesitate On James Bulge
    • Tanya Tate Ride Johnny Sin's Hard Cock7:01Tanya Tate Ride Johnny Sin's Hard Cock
    • Schoolgirl is having her first threesome7:59Schoolgirl is having her first threesome
    • Never Make Feel Tanya Humiliated4:01Never Make Feel Tanya Humiliated
    • Tanya's Rough Lessons And Strict Training3:01Tanya's Rough Lessons And Strict Training
    • A Word With Professor Tate's Pink Lips2:00A Word With Professor Tate's Pink Lips
    • Not So Typical Lebian Sex3:01Not So Typical Lebian Sex
    • Tanya Tate All Want Is The Boner2:00Tanya Tate All Want Is The Boner
    • Sexy ladies are satisfying each other7:57Sexy ladies are satisfying each other
    • Passionate woman got banged in the kitchen7:59Passionate woman got banged in the kitchen
    • Hot Logan enjoys with mom and teen7:59Hot Logan enjoys with mom and teen
    • Logan, Stacy and Tanya enjoy in threesome7:59Logan, Stacy and Tanya enjoy in threesome
    • Tanya's Only Reason Why She Called Johnny2:00Tanya's Only Reason Why She Called Johnny
    • Tanya's One Last Fling Time With Bill3:01Tanya's One Last Fling Time With Bill
    • Hot Bloke Sucking On A Fat Ham-Roll2:00Hot Bloke Sucking On A Fat Ham-Roll
    • Romantic blonde is fucking her gardener6:59Romantic blonde is fucking her gardener
    • Tanya Tate Is No Fuckless Anymore3:01Tanya Tate Is No Fuckless Anymore
    • Craving MILF Looking For A Fresh Meat3:01Craving MILF Looking For A Fresh Meat
    • Tanya Tate is a great teacher6:59Tanya Tate is a great teacher
    • Your Tool Deep In My Hole3:01Your Tool Deep In My Hole
    • Full Of Lust With Tanya Tate On The Couch3:01Full Of Lust With Tanya Tate On The Couch
    Advertising
    Advertising