Pornstar Profile: Sunny Lane
Biography:
Birthday: March 2, 1980 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Georgia, USA
Home: United States, GA - Georgia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Sunny, Sunshine Lane
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
If you're an ass fan seeing Sunny Lane for the first time, just remember to breathe. Rarely does such a sweet-faced petite babe come with such an unbelievably big, beautiful booty! In Sunny's case, her tiny waist, deliciously thick and toned thighs, and juicy yet firm ass are the result of years of roller blading and figure skating training. Her dreams of winning Olympic gold were dashed by a tragic injury, unfortunately, but luckily for us this feisty cutie was born to perform and quickly found a new audience in porn! Known for her bangin' all-natural curves, incredibly limber body, and, of course, her explosive penchant for anal sex, it's no surprise that even in the adult film industry, Sunny can dance circles around her competition. So to watch Sunny Lane make that bubble butt bounce, check out her steamy scenes right here on MilfFox!
PORNSTAR SUNNY LANE MOVIES
  • Horny teacher is masturbating in the toilet6:59Horny teacher is masturbating in the toilet
  • Sexy doctor got nailed in her office7:00Sexy doctor got nailed in her office
  • The Wife's Slutty Room Mate2:00The Wife's Slutty Room Mate
  • Sunny Lane Gets A Bit Touchy2:00Sunny Lane Gets A Bit Touchy
  • Eva Angelina and Sunny Lane are horny7:00Eva Angelina and Sunny Lane are horny
  • Three Slutty Agents Eqaully Rewarded3:01Three Slutty Agents Eqaully Rewarded
Advertising
Advertising