Pornstar Profile: Sophie Evans
Biography:
Birthday: February 20, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Szeged
Home: Hungary, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1997 - 2009 (12 years in business)
Aka: Sophie Evens, Sofie Evans, Sofia, Sofia Evans, Sophia Evans, Sophie
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right shoulder and back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Sophie Evans is a resident of Szeged, Hungary. This blonde pornstar from Hungary is a true exhibitionist, she says the idea of people watching her while she is being fucked really turns her on. She began her tryst with porn movie world in 1999 when she was 23.Sophie really impressed the people behind the porn studio Private and they signed her on to do multiple movies for their company. She went on to do movies like Tanya Hyde's Twisted Dreams, Living In Sin, The Private Gladiator II - In The City Of Lust, Center Of Sex and many more. In 2001 she won the prestigious jury award for best actress at the Barcelona International Erotic Film Festival.Sophie is especially talented at taking cocks in her bunghole, that's probably the reason why she has worked with the best of adult production companies who produce rough anal porn videos, like Diabolic, Mayhem, Elegant Angel, Anabolic, Zane Entertainment and Zero Tolerance Entertainment. This nasty Hungarian pornstar is a darling of the porn lovers, this was proved when she won the audience award for Best Actress in 2003. Her other major achievement is being named the Pirate Girl of the year 1999.
PORNSTAR SOPHIE EVANS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Sophie Dee
  • Colombian babe is deepthroating quite often7:00Colombian babe is deepthroating quite often
  • Crazy fun in the night club8:01Crazy fun in the night club
  • Babes are riding rock hard dicks8:01Babes are riding rock hard dicks
  • Amateur babe is fucking a black guy7:00Amateur babe is fucking a black guy
  • Beautiful maid is fucking for money6:58Beautiful maid is fucking for money
  • Brunette Bride Kneeling Before A Fat Tool3:01Brunette Bride Kneeling Before A Fat Tool
  • Toga Hiding Anaconda1:28Toga Hiding Anaconda
  • Sweet girls are having a great time7:59Sweet girls are having a great time
  • Colombian babe has an amazing ass6:13Colombian babe has an amazing ass
  • Busty maid offers pussy to her boss7:00Busty maid offers pussy to her boss
  • Naked babes are partying all night7:59Naked babes are partying all night
  • Sweet girl is fucking a total stranger8:01Sweet girl is fucking a total stranger
  • Fat ass Latina got banged6:49Fat ass Latina got banged
  • Great looking lady fucked a taxi driver6:51Great looking lady fucked a taxi driver
  • Naughty teen with pierced nipples got throatfucked7:59Naughty teen with pierced nipples got throatfucked
Advertising
Advertising