Pornstar Profile: Sophia Lomeli
Biography:
Birthday: July 10, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: El Paso, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2010 (3 years in business)
Aka: Connie, Connie Lomeli, Sofia Lomeli, Sofie
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-35
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you've ever been to the lonestar state, then you'll know: MILFS in Texas always know what they want, and where to get it. Sophia Lomeli is no exception to this rule, so it's just good for all of us that what she wants is lots of hard dicks! It wasn't until 2007 that Sophia got her start fucking onscreen, but it took no time at all for her to make a big splash in the adult industry with her huge rack and love of cum. The reason she's so intoxicating on screen is simple: this is a woman who got into porn for a love of dick, not money. When she made the transition into adult film, she already had a lucrative and successful career as a real estate agent. That means the one and only reason this busty brunette started fucking on film was for the sheer thrill of it. When you watch Sophia Lomeli in action, you won't be able to deny: this is one woman who loves to fuck!
PORNSTAR SOPHIA LOMELI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lomeli, Big Tits Milf
  • You Take My Cocks, I'Ll Take Yours1:22You Take My Cocks, I'Ll Take Yours
  • Office Sexual Harassment With A Twist3:01Office Sexual Harassment With A Twist
  • Chubby wife keeps her husband satisfied5:01Chubby wife keeps her husband satisfied
  • Chubby wife is getting a good fuck7:59Chubby wife is getting a good fuck
  • Gorgeous woman just needs a good fuck7:01Gorgeous woman just needs a good fuck
  • Lost And Found1:01Lost And Found
  • Big Tit Brunette Fucked On Pool Table1:00Big Tit Brunette Fucked On Pool Table
  • Keiran And Sophia Enjoying Sexual Harassments3:01Keiran And Sophia Enjoying Sexual Harassments
  • Student Billy Got One Condition To Professor Lomel..3:00Student Billy Got One Condition To Professor Lomel..
  • Housewife By Day Dominatrix By Night3:01Housewife By Day Dominatrix By Night
  • Stud Bangs Big Tit Chick1:00Stud Bangs Big Tit Chick
  • Peeping Danny Given A Hot Show3:01Peeping Danny Given A Hot Show
  • The DJ's Package Got Inspected3:01The DJ's Package Got Inspected
  • The Moves With A Hot Mama3:01The Moves With A Hot Mama
  • Suppose Look-Only Deal Turn Something Else2:30Suppose Look-Only Deal Turn Something Else
  • A Trip Straight To Sophia's Slit3:01A Trip Straight To Sophia's Slit
  • Girl Begs For Kitchen Fucking1:01Girl Begs For Kitchen Fucking
  • Sophia Lomeli, Wants Something Big And Meaty3:01Sophia Lomeli, Wants Something Big And Meaty
  • New teacher likes doing naughty things7:59New teacher likes doing naughty things
  • Professor Lomeli Accept Her Student's Conditions3:00Professor Lomeli Accept Her Student's Conditions
  • Ms. Lomeli Conducts A Personally Therapy3:01Ms. Lomeli Conducts A Personally Therapy
  • Tips, Tricks And Two Soft Treats3:01Tips, Tricks And Two Soft Treats
  • Intense Feeling Seeing Sophia Lomeli's Bumpers3:01Intense Feeling Seeing Sophia Lomeli's Bumpers
Advertising
Advertising