Pornstar Profile: Simony Diamond
Biography:
Birthday: July 21, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Simony, Henrietta, Henriet Simony, Simone Simmons, Heny, Henriet, Henriette, Henrietta Hequi, Simona Banfi, Simona Diamond, Britany Spheres, Alicia Wilson, Veronica Lange, Simona Giglio, Manuela Mazza, Elisabetta Del Garda, Cynthia Nupp, Simone Gold, Anna Karin, Simone Diamond, Syl
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: American flag and owl on upper left arm; dragon on right leg
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Hailing from a country bubbling over with luxurious thermal baths, our little hot spring nymph has glistening flawless skin and a natural penchant for nudity. With her ice-blue eyes and beautiful natural tits, it's no wonder Simony is a two-time AVN Award nominee and a fan favorite. This dark-haired exotic beauty entered the industry in 2003 as an insatiable 20-year-old looking for someone to suck on her delicate toes. She soon felt right at home in the world of porn, and is now happiest when her big Hungarian ass is getting worshipped by mouths, fingers, toys, and as many cocks as it will take.
PORNSTAR SIMONY DIAMOND MOVIES
Suggested Links: Mom And Son
  • Dark haired woman got fucked very good6:39Dark haired woman got fucked very good
  • Simony and Lilu take turns getting their pussies plowed7:17Simony and Lilu take turns getting their pussies plowed
  • Slutty girls like group sex adventures4:25Slutty girls like group sex adventures
  • Euro Slut Simony Diamond Gangbang And Cummed3:01Euro Slut Simony Diamond Gangbang And Cummed
  • Classy Bitch Simony Diamond Slurps A Pole3:01Classy Bitch Simony Diamond Slurps A Pole
  • Nerdy blonde is having her first threesome5:29Nerdy blonde is having her first threesome
  • Horny brunettes are getting nailed5:29Horny brunettes are getting nailed
  • Slutty Show With Two Beautiful Euro Whores3:01Slutty Show With Two Beautiful Euro Whores
  • Hot brunette is having kinky sex adventures5:31Hot brunette is having kinky sex adventures
  • Big fat cock in milf's face3:00Big fat cock in milf's face
Advertising
Advertising