Pornstar Profile: Shyla Jennings
Biography:
Birthday: June 16, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Stuttgart
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Rose on lower pelvis; 2 stars behind right ear; bird on leftribs
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
We are delighted to have the January 2011 Twistys treat of the month here on MilfFox. After seeing Shyla in all her sweet, innocent, college girl glory teasing us and playing with herself in videos and photo sets on sites such as Babes.com, having her get right fucked by another hot chick for us is a seriously satisfying experience. A fine example of German breeding, she looks just like she could step out of a field fresh with a milk bucket and pigtails. Fortunately for us, Shyla came from Germany to Texas for us to enjoy at home as one of our own, and the experience has been an endless delight of pink toys and candy being rubbed, licked, and squeezed into all of Shylas tiny, tight pink holes. Is a big man-sized strap on going to be more than little Shyla can handle' Check out our video and find out.
PORNSTAR SHYLA JENNINGS MOVIES
  • Birthday fuck is the best fuck7:01Birthday fuck is the best fuck
  • Two sexy brunette lesbians fucking in the bathroom5:44Two sexy brunette lesbians fucking in the bathroom
  • Hot brunette Shyla Jennings fingering her pussy7:37Hot brunette Shyla Jennings fingering her pussy
  • Hot college babes are having fun7:48Hot college babes are having fun
  • Two sexy babes are eagerly making love7:21Two sexy babes are eagerly making love
  • 8:01
  • Two horny lesbians playing7:40Two horny lesbians playing
  • Girls are always ready for some fun8:01Girls are always ready for some fun
  • Naughty babes are partying in the bedroom6:59Naughty babes are partying in the bedroom
  • Blindfolded chick is getting her pussy licked6:32Blindfolded chick is getting her pussy licked
  • Three lesbians are making love8:01Three lesbians are making love
  • Dark haired babe needs something very exciting8:01Dark haired babe needs something very exciting
  • Blindfolded chick is enjoying every single second7:43Blindfolded chick is enjoying every single second
  • Two babes are studying and making love7:56Two babes are studying and making love
  • Layla, Shyla and Malena like each other7:58Layla, Shyla and Malena like each other
Advertising
Advertising