Pornstar Profile: Shawna Lenee
Biography:
Birthday: April 12, 1987 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Home: United States, OH - Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare, Cara, Shawna Lenee, Shawna Lenee', Shawna Lenee'
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Gay Pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Some porn stars are skeptical when first getting into the industry, but for Shawna Lenee is was just a matter of waiting until she turned 18. Ready and raring to go, she proved to be one naughty nympho straight out the gate! A pretty and petite blonde with a cute face and slim frame stacked with some of the most miraculous melons to grace the net, this porn princess has everything you'd hope for and then some. Perhaps even hotter than Shawna's body are all the dirty things she does with it; from jerking a big dick between her tits to taking on two dudes at once, Miss Lee is a real cocksmith. No wonder she was named Twisty's Treat of the Month and Penthouse Pet of the Month in the same year! So sit back, relax, and enjoy getting off with this big-titted and talented bombshell today.
PORNSTAR SHAWNA LENEE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Redhead Milf
  • Brooklyn Chase and a friend sharing a shaved pole7:01Brooklyn Chase and a friend sharing a shaved pole
  • Busty secretary filled up during working hours7:01Busty secretary filled up during working hours
  • Busty blonde needs sex every single day7:41Busty blonde needs sex every single day
  • Fresh wife is fucking her lover7:01Fresh wife is fucking her lover
  • Pale girl is fucking burglars6:58Pale girl is fucking burglars
  • Lingerie Sales Lady3:09Lingerie Sales Lady
  • 8:01
  • Generation Fuck1:30Generation Fuck
  • Shawna Lenee Always Get What She Want7:02Shawna Lenee Always Get What She Want
  • Cheerleaders feasting on cunt in the locker7:01Cheerleaders feasting on cunt in the locker
  • Sales babe is very experienced6:38Sales babe is very experienced
  • Sweet blonde knows what her lover needs1:31Sweet blonde knows what her lover needs
  • Petite girl is sucking big cock7:41Petite girl is sucking big cock
  • New office doll Shawna proves her skills7:43New office doll Shawna proves her skills
  • Slutty chick is fucking a horny guy7:01Slutty chick is fucking a horny guy
  • Petite blonde fell for her personal trainer7:24Petite blonde fell for her personal trainer
  • Fresh nurses are being very naughty7:01Fresh nurses are being very naughty
  • Teen slicking cunts while getting fucked7:01Teen slicking cunts while getting fucked
  • Sexy woman likes fucking her married neighbor7:57Sexy woman likes fucking her married neighbor
  • Shawna Lenee got a nice cumshot7:59Shawna Lenee got a nice cumshot
Advertising
Advertising