Pornstar Profile: Savana Styles
Biography:
Birthday: December 26, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chicoutimi
Home: Canada, Quebec
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (3 years in business)
Aka: Savannah Styles
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-35
Weight: 66 kg (146 lbs)
Height: 172 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: A beautiful nude fairy on her right side and a butterfly sitting on her right boob
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR SAVANA STYLES MOVIES
  • Big ass blonde is eagerly sucking cock6:50Big ass blonde is eagerly sucking cock
  • Sensual woman is fucking a younger guy7:41Sensual woman is fucking a younger guy
  • Sexy ladies know how to make love5:35Sexy ladies know how to make love
  • Hot blonde is fucking her business partners6:47Hot blonde is fucking her business partners
  • Blonde milf is fucking her ex lover7:52Blonde milf is fucking her ex lover
Advertising
Advertising