Pornstar Profile: Sara Stone
Biography:
Birthday: August 25, 1983 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Torrance, California, United States
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2016 (12 years in business)
Aka: Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door, Charlotte Ftv
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36E-25-35
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Sara Stone is a busty and bubbly bombshell who's bursting with sex appeal and loves to fuck. Her big natural tits are one of the most recognizable pairs in the industry, and for good reason. Whether they're bouncing as her pretty pink pussy gets pounded, titty fucking a fat cock, or taking a huge load, they're always perky, soft, and positively picture perfect. Since her debut back in 2004, she's filmed close to 400 scenes, and every one of them has been an instant classic thanks to her passionate performances, big juicy booty, and stunning hourglass figure. When she's not making men drool all over their keyboards, Sara loves to excessive her brain and body by rollerblading, kayaking, hiking, and reading voraciously. So make sure to check out this brainy and busty beauty, because Sara Stone is a true classic!
PORNSTAR SARA STONE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Stone, Hot Mom
  • Other Woman Compare Tittied With The Wife3:01Other Woman Compare Tittied With The Wife
  • Cheating Big Boob Redhead1:09Cheating Big Boob Redhead
  • Cleaning The Carpet4:44Cleaning The Carpet
  • Alluring Office Lady Revealing Her Hidden Skills2:00Alluring Office Lady Revealing Her Hidden Skills
  • Nip Licking And Tit Hugging Brunette Bitch3:01Nip Licking And Tit Hugging Brunette Bitch
  • Brunette Sara Stone couldn't resist bf's big cock4:35Brunette Sara Stone couldn't resist bf's big cock
  • Husband's Away Time To Play3:03Husband's Away Time To Play
  • Chick In Glasses Smoking A Flesh Cigarette3:01Chick In Glasses Smoking A Flesh Cigarette
  • Two ladies fucked one man4:16Two ladies fucked one man
  • Sara Stone went to a vacation alone6:56Sara Stone went to a vacation alone
  • Two ladies want to fuck one guy7:48Two ladies want to fuck one guy
  • Busty girl knows how to amuse herself6:58Busty girl knows how to amuse herself
  • Two Flesh Poles Pleasing Sara Stone's Holes3:01Two Flesh Poles Pleasing Sara Stone's Holes
  • Cassandra Calogera and Sara Stone licking each other in bed5:19Cassandra Calogera and Sara Stone licking each other in bed
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended