Pornstar Profile: Sammie Rhodes
Biography:
Birthday: November 10, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Home: United States, CT - Connecticut
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Sami, Sammie, Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-27-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Design that wraps from right hip around to middle of back; butterfly on inside of left ankle
Piercings: Tongue; left nostril; navel; both nipples; clit
Fake Tits? No
About
Sammie Rhodes was born on November 10th, 1983 in Connecticut, USA. She graduated high school in the honors with straight A's. Afterwards she went to three colleges, without graduating from any of them. She wanted to be a vet, lawyer and even studied psychology. She entered the porn industry in 2004. Her career has sky rocketed since then. She has been in over 150 films and several scenes on the internet. She has also been nominated for 6 AVN awards since 2006. She started with boy/girl scenes but now only sticks to girl/girl on camera. In her private life she admits to being bi-sexual. She has also said that since working in the porn industry "I was stressed, I drank and was immature. But under the influence of Skooby, I got my act together. Now, I take care of myself physically and mentally. I take responsibility for my actions, eliminated the drama from my life, and am the healthiest and happiest I
PORNSTAR SAMMIE RHODES MOVIES
  • Group Banging With Smoking Hot Blond Beauties3:01Group Banging With Smoking Hot Blond Beauties
  • Classy ladies are having a steamy threesome34:26Classy ladies are having a steamy threesome
  • Alluring Ladies Laying Lips On Each Other Cherries3:00Alluring Ladies Laying Lips On Each Other Cherries
  • Ladies know how to satisfy each other50:45Ladies know how to satisfy each other
  • Clit Tasting Roommates2:56Clit Tasting Roommates
  • Three babes are having lots of fun38:37Three babes are having lots of fun
  • Some babes know how to have fun8:01Some babes know how to have fun
  • Dani, Ashley and Sammie are horny girls7:57Dani, Ashley and Sammie are horny girls
  • Beautiful girls are having group sex session8:01Beautiful girls are having group sex session
  • Adorable babe is having her first threesome8:01Adorable babe is having her first threesome
  • Gorgeous babes are tanning and making love8:01Gorgeous babes are tanning and making love
  • Some naughty girls simply like sex toys8:00Some naughty girls simply like sex toys
  • Leah, Louisa and Sammie are very horny8:01Leah, Louisa and Sammie are very horny
  • Naughty blondes are having lots of fun7:56Naughty blondes are having lots of fun
  • Sammie and Ainsley got a pink dildo7:52Sammie and Ainsley got a pink dildo
  • College girls are making love all day8:01College girls are making love all day
  • 7:57
  • Busty brunette made love with her friends7:54Busty brunette made love with her friends
  • Kirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfaction7:55Kirsten, Taylor and Sammie need a satisfaction
  • Passionate blondes decided to have some fun7:59Passionate blondes decided to have some fun
  • Sweet college girls are being very naughty7:58Sweet college girls are being very naughty
Advertising
Advertising