Pornstar Profile: Samia Duarte
Biography:
Birthday: June 21, 1987 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cadiz, Spain
Home: Spain, Other
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Jai La Belle, Angelica Fox, Jay Sweet, B.j Brodie, Busty Jay, Kerry, Sania Duarte
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Vertical script between shoulder blades.
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Samia Duarte is a sexy all-natural Latina from Cadiz, Spain who came to America in search of the world's biggest cocks. Samia got her start in porn in her native Spain back in 2010, and now that she's ready to take her career to the next level, has come to get fucked by the big swinging dicks right here at MilfFox HQ. With a big Spanish booty and perky natural tits, she's all about anal, even taking Danny D's massive member balls deep in her tight little asshole in her red hot MilfFox debut. A master of Latin dance, Samia knows a thing or two about shaking her hips, and the way her big booty moves when she's getting fucked will leave you drooling all over your keyboard. So make sure to check out this Spanish sensation in her smoking hot debut for Big Wet Butts!
PORNSTAR SAMIA DUARTE MOVIES
  • Oiled up brunette getting her ass plowed6:52Oiled up brunette getting her ass plowed
  • Cock loving woman oppened her mouth wide7:01Cock loving woman oppened her mouth wide
  • Two women are fucking one guy5:29Two women are fucking one guy
  • Spicy latina gets her asshole stretched with Mick's pecker4:17Spicy latina gets her asshole stretched with Mick's pecker
  • Insatiable guy needs two babes every time5:29Insatiable guy needs two babes every time
  • Petite slut is having sex in limo7:01Petite slut is having sex in limo
  • Italian girls are getting fucked5:31Italian girls are getting fucked
  • Hot chick is wearing red heels7:59Hot chick is wearing red heels
  • Kinky girls are using many candles4:58Kinky girls are using many candles
  • Samia Duarte likes sex in the morning7:59Samia Duarte likes sex in the morning
  • Raven girl gets cum on her face8:01Raven girl gets cum on her face
  • Samantha Bentley and Samia Duarte have threesome5:20Samantha Bentley and Samia Duarte have threesome
Advertising
Advertising