Pornstar Profile: Sadie Kennedy
Biography:
Birthday: April 28, 1995 (23 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Shy Kennedy
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-35
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Eye on wrist
Piercings: Hips; tongue; above upper lip
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR SADIE KENNEDY MOVIES
  • Red haired babe is studying all day6:57Red haired babe is studying all day
  • Lovely mom is often having threesomes7:01Lovely mom is often having threesomes
Advertising
Advertising