Pornstar Profile: Roberta Gemma
Biography:
Birthday: December 15, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Roma, Marino
Home: Italy, Roma
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Flory, Roberta Anal, Roberta Missoni, Roberta
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 39E-23-35
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Left nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Roberta Gemma is an Italian gem we're lucky to have shot. Born in Roma, Marino
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ROBERTA GEMMA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Roberts
  • Nasty Couple Shagging By The Shore3:01Nasty Couple Shagging By The Shore
  • Gorgeous nurse likes handsome guys from jail1:34Gorgeous nurse likes handsome guys from jail
  • Curvy Slut Blowing A Harden Big Shaft3:01Curvy Slut Blowing A Harden Big Shaft
  • Stunning Bitches In A Nasty Fourway Fucking3:01Stunning Bitches In A Nasty Fourway Fucking
  • Hands On Private Lesson With Teacher Roberta3:01Hands On Private Lesson With Teacher Roberta
  • Lovely Ladies Shares A Cocksman Big Chunk3:01Lovely Ladies Shares A Cocksman Big Chunk
  • Horny guy is banging his teacher4:01Horny guy is banging his teacher
Advertising
Advertising