Pornstar Profile: Raquel Devine
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (419 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Meridian, Idaho, USA
Home: United States, ID - Idaho
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1997 - 2015 (18 years in business)
Aka: Racqel Devine, Racquel Devine, Racquel Divine, Racqule Devine, Raquel Devyne, Raquel Divine, Rachel Devine, Raqueal De Vine, Rochel Devine, Raquel De Vine, Raquel Devine, Requel Devine
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-33
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MILF, porn star, and AVN Hall of Famer, Raquel Devine is a true classic. With a tight body and big 34D tits, Raquel has been making dicks hard since her first appearance in a skin flick back in 1999. She took to porn like a natural, making hundreds of scenes in her first year alone! Her body is still as hot, toned, and flexible as it ever was, thanks to her years of professional dance training. In fact, she's so hot that legendary porn director Alex Braun called her the "ultimate MILF," and Hustler magazine called her the "ultimate cougar." And now that she's been given the porn industry's highest honor and been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame, she's finally started to get some of the recognition she so richly deserves! So check out some of Raquel Devine's videos to see a true legend in action!
PORNSTAR RAQUEL DEVINE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Devine, Martina Gold, Devot
  • MILF Raquel DeVine Sing With A Flesh Mic3:00MILF Raquel DeVine Sing With A Flesh Mic
  • Hot Mom Teasing The Young2:59Hot Mom Teasing The Young
  • Sensual woman is satisfying her man7:59Sensual woman is satisfying her man
  • Raquel DeVine Put Her Luscious Mouth To Work3:00Raquel DeVine Put Her Luscious Mouth To Work
  • Two Stiff Cocks Instead Of A Massage7:01Two Stiff Cocks Instead Of A Massage
  • Warming Up The Ramrod1:03Warming Up The Ramrod
  • Petite babe is having a threesome7:59Petite babe is having a threesome
  • Hot mom is fucking a younger guy7:59Hot mom is fucking a younger guy
  • Raquel DeVine Want It Deep In Her Hole3:30Raquel DeVine Want It Deep In Her Hole
  • Mature Raquel Devine Pounded With A Black Bulge3:00Mature Raquel Devine Pounded With A Black Bulge
  • Good Dip Inside Raquel Devine's Wet Miff2:00Good Dip Inside Raquel Devine's Wet Miff
  • Mrs. DeVine Interrogates The Rod2:32Mrs. DeVine Interrogates The Rod
  • Two guys are fucking horny milf7:59Two guys are fucking horny milf
  • Hot Mama Raquel Devine Seduce With Her Cans3:01Hot Mama Raquel Devine Seduce With Her Cans
  • Raquel Devine is always horny7:59Raquel Devine is always horny
  • Mommy Raquel Devinem Smokes A Flesh Cigar3:01Mommy Raquel Devinem Smokes A Flesh Cigar
Advertising
Advertising